Timetables

Route 14

Liberation Station - St Brelades Bay - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand M     
West Park Slipway     
Parcq du Rivage W     
Perquage Car Park     
Beaumont W     
York Farm W     
Clos de la Mielle W     
La Haule Slipway S     
St Aubin S     
St Brelade College W     
Seven Oaks S     
Woodbine Store     
Rose Farm W     
Biarritz Hotel W     
L'Horizon Hotel W     
Midbay W     
St Brelades Bay W     
St Brelade Church W     
St Brelade Church E     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25  
Bus Station Stand M direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25  
West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:27  
Parcq du Rivage W direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:36  
Perquage Car Park direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37  
Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38  
York Farm W direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38  
Clos de la Mielle W direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39  
La Haule Slipway S direction arrow Dep 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40  
St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42  
St Brelade College W direction arrow Dep 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:44  
Seven Oaks S direction arrow Dep 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:47  
Woodbine Store direction arrow Dep 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:52  
Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:53  
Biarritz Hotel W direction arrow Dep 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:54  
L'Horizon Hotel W direction arrow Dep 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:54  
Midbay W direction arrow Dep 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:55  
St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:56  
St Brelade Church W direction arrow Dep 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:56  
St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:57  

    Liberation Station - St Brelades Bay - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    St Brelade Church E     
    St Brelades Bay E     
    Midbay E     
    L'Horizon Hotel E     
    Biarritz Hotel E     
    Rose Farm E     
    Seven Oaks N     
    St Brelade College E     
    St Aubin N     
    La Haule Slipway N     
    Clos de la Mielle E     
    York Farm E     
    Beaumont E     
    Parcq du Rivage E     
    Century Buildings     
    Bus Station     
    St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:00  
    St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:02  
    Midbay E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:02  
    L'Horizon Hotel E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 18:03  
    Biarritz Hotel E direction arrow Dep 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:05  
    Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:07  
    Seven Oaks N direction arrow Dep 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:09  
    St Brelade College E direction arrow Dep 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:10  
    St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:12  
    La Haule Slipway N direction arrow Dep 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:13  
    Clos de la Mielle E direction arrow Dep 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:13  
    York Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:14  
    Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:15  
    Parcq du Rivage E direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:16  
    Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:32  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:55 18:35  

      Liberation Station - St Brelades Bay - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand M     
      West Park Slipway     
      Parcq du Rivage W     
      Perquage Car Park     
      Beaumont W     
      York Farm W     
      Clos de la Mielle W     
      La Haule Slipway S     
      St Aubin S     
      St Brelade College W     
      Seven Oaks S     
      Woodbine Store     
      Rose Farm W     
      Biarritz Hotel W     
      L'Horizon Hotel W     
      Midbay W     
      St Brelades Bay W     
      St Brelade Church W     
      St Brelade Church E     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25  
      Bus Station Stand M direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25  
      West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:27  
      Parcq du Rivage W direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:36  
      Perquage Car Park direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37  
      Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38  
      York Farm W direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38  
      Clos de la Mielle W direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39  
      La Haule Slipway S direction arrow Dep 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40  
      St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42  
      St Brelade College W direction arrow Dep 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:44  
      Seven Oaks S direction arrow Dep 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:47  
      Woodbine Store direction arrow Dep 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:52  
      Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:53  
      Biarritz Hotel W direction arrow Dep 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:54  
      L'Horizon Hotel W direction arrow Dep 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:54  
      Midbay W direction arrow Dep 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:55  
      St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:56  
      St Brelade Church W direction arrow Dep 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:56  
      St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:57  

        Liberation Station - St Brelades Bay - Inbound - Saturday

        St Brelade Church E     
        St Brelades Bay E     
        Midbay E     
        L'Horizon Hotel E     
        Biarritz Hotel E     
        Rose Farm E     
        Seven Oaks N     
        St Brelade College E     
        St Aubin N     
        La Haule Slipway N     
        Clos de la Mielle E     
        York Farm E     
        Beaumont E     
        Parcq du Rivage E     
        Century Buildings     
        Bus Station     
        St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:00  
        St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:02  
        Midbay E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:02  
        L'Horizon Hotel E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 18:03  
        Biarritz Hotel E direction arrow Dep 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:05  
        Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:07  
        Seven Oaks N direction arrow Dep 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:09  
        St Brelade College E direction arrow Dep 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:10  
        St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:12  
        La Haule Slipway N direction arrow Dep 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:13  
        Clos de la Mielle E direction arrow Dep 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:13  
        York Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:14  
        Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:15  
        Parcq du Rivage E direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:16  
        Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:32  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:55 18:35  

          Liberation Station - St Brelades Bay - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand M     
          West Park Slipway     
          Parcq du Rivage W     
          Perquage Car Park     
          Beaumont W     
          York Farm W     
          Clos de la Mielle W     
          La Haule Slipway S     
          St Aubin S     
          St Brelade College W     
          Seven Oaks S     
          Woodbine Store     
          Rose Farm W     
          Biarritz Hotel W     
          L'Horizon Hotel W     
          Midbay W     
          St Brelades Bay W     
          St Brelade Church W     
          St Brelade Church E     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25  
          Bus Station Stand M direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25  
          West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:27  
          Parcq du Rivage W direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:36  
          Perquage Car Park direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37  
          Beaumont W direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38  
          York Farm W direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38  
          Clos de la Mielle W direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39  
          La Haule Slipway S direction arrow Dep 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40  
          St Aubin S direction arrow Dep 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42  
          St Brelade College W direction arrow Dep 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:44  
          Seven Oaks S direction arrow Dep 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:47  
          Woodbine Store direction arrow Dep 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:52  
          Rose Farm W direction arrow Dep 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:53  
          Biarritz Hotel W direction arrow Dep 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:54  
          L'Horizon Hotel W direction arrow Dep 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:54  
          Midbay W direction arrow Dep 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:55  
          St Brelades Bay W direction arrow Dep 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:56  
          St Brelade Church W direction arrow Dep 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:56  
          St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:57  

            Liberation Station - St Brelades Bay - Inbound - Sunday

            St Brelade Church E     
            St Brelades Bay E     
            Midbay E     
            L'Horizon Hotel E     
            Biarritz Hotel E     
            Rose Farm E     
            Seven Oaks N     
            St Brelade College E     
            St Aubin N     
            La Haule Slipway N     
            Clos de la Mielle E     
            York Farm E     
            Beaumont E     
            Parcq du Rivage E     
            Century Buildings     
            Bus Station     
            St Brelade Church E direction arrow Dep 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:00  
            St Brelades Bay E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:02  
            Midbay E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 18:02  
            L'Horizon Hotel E direction arrow Dep 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 18:03  
            Biarritz Hotel E direction arrow Dep 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:05  
            Rose Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:07  
            Seven Oaks N direction arrow Dep 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:09  
            St Brelade College E direction arrow Dep 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:10  
            St Aubin N direction arrow Dep 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:12  
            La Haule Slipway N direction arrow Dep 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:13  
            Clos de la Mielle E direction arrow Dep 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:13  
            York Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:14  
            Beaumont E direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:15  
            Parcq du Rivage E direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:16  
            Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:32  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:55 18:35