Timetables

Route 19

Liberation Station - La Pouquelaye - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand J     
Broad Street     
Gloucester Street N     
Pomona Road N     
Gloster Terrace N     
Queens Lane     
Chestnut Farm     
Haute Vallee School     
Raleigh Avenue     
Clarendon Road     
Mont Cantel     
Richmond Road     
Manor Park Road     
Highview Lane     
Mont a l'Abbe Sch N     
Chestnut Lea     
West Hill     
Clarke Avenue     
Jardin des Carreaux     
Abbotsmount     
The Crematorium     
Overdale Hospital     
Castle View     
The Parade     
Spectrum     
Castle Street     
Bus Station     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:00 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 - 15:45 16:45 17:10 18:10  
Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:00 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 - 15:45 16:45 17:10 18:10  
Broad Street direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:03 08:08 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 - 15:48 16:48 17:15 18:13  
Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:04 08:09 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 - 15:49 16:49 17:17 18:14  
Pomona Road N direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:05 08:10 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 - 15:50 16:50 17:19 18:15  
Gloster Terrace N direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:05 08:10 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 - 15:50 16:51 17:20 18:16  
Queens Lane direction arrow Dep - - 08:10 - - - - - - - - - - - -  
Chestnut Farm direction arrow Dep - - 08:13 - - - - - - - - - - - -  
Haute Vallee School direction arrow Dep - - 08:20 - - - - - - - 15:05 - - - -  
Raleigh Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:06 - 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 - 15:51 16:52 17:21 18:17  
Clarendon Road direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:06 - 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 - 15:51 16:52 17:21 18:17  
Mont Cantel direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:07 - 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 - 15:52 16:52 17:22 18:17  
Richmond Road direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:08 - 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 - 15:53 16:53 17:23 18:18  
Manor Park Road direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:10 - 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 - 15:55 16:55 17:25 18:20  
Highview Lane direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:11 - 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 - 15:56 16:56 17:26 18:21  
Mont a l'Abbe Sch N direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:12 - 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 - 15:57 16:57 17:27 18:22  
Chestnut Lea direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:14 - 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 - 15:59 16:59 17:29 18:24  
West Hill direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:16 - 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 - 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:25  
Clarke Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:19 08:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:07 16:02 17:01 17:31 18:26  
Jardin des Carreaux direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:20 08:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:07 16:02 17:01 17:31 18:26  
Abbotsmount direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:24 08:26 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:09 16:04 17:02 17:32 18:27  
The Crematorium direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:26 08:27 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:09 16:04 17:05 17:35 18:30  
Overdale Hospital direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:28 08:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:10 16:05 17:07 17:37 18:32  
Castle View direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:28 08:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:10 16:05 17:07 17:37 18:32  
The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:31 08:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:13 16:08 17:10 17:40 18:35  
Spectrum direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:31 08:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:13 16:08 17:11 17:41 18:35  
Castle Street direction arrow Dep 07:53 08:36 08:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:18 16:13 17:17 17:47 18:38  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:55 08:38 08:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:20 16:15 17:20 17:50 18:40  

    Liberation Station - La Pouquelaye - Outbound - Saturday

    Bus Station     
    Bus Station Stand J     
    Broad Street     
    Gloucester Street N     
    Pomona Road N     
    Gloster Terrace N     
    Raleigh Avenue     
    Clarendon Road     
    Mont Cantel     
    Richmond Road     
    Manor Park Road     
    Highview Lane     
    Mont a l'Abbe Sch N     
    Chestnut Lea     
    West Hill     
    Clarke Avenue     
    Jardin des Carreaux     
    Abbotsmount     
    The Crematorium     
    Overdale Hospital     
    Castle View     
    The Parade     
    Spectrum     
    Castle Street     
    Bus Station     
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:10 18:10  
    Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:10 18:10  
    Broad Street direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:13 18:13  
    Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:14 18:14  
    Pomona Road N direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:15 18:15  
    Gloster Terrace N direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:15 18:15  
    Raleigh Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:16 18:16  
    Clarendon Road direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:16 18:16  
    Mont Cantel direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:17 18:17  
    Richmond Road direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:18 18:18  
    Manor Park Road direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:20 18:20  
    Highview Lane direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:21 18:21  
    Mont a l'Abbe Sch N direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:22 18:22  
    Chestnut Lea direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:24 18:24  
    West Hill direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:25 18:25  
    Clarke Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:27 18:27  
    Jardin des Carreaux direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:27 18:27  
    Abbotsmount direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:29 18:29  
    The Crematorium direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:29 18:29  
    Overdale Hospital direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:30 18:30  
    Castle View direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:30 18:30  
    The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:33 18:33  
    Spectrum direction arrow Dep 07:48 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:33 18:33  
    Castle Street direction arrow Dep 07:53 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:38 18:38  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:55 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:40 18:40  

      Liberation Station - La Pouquelaye - Outbound - Sunday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand J     
      Broad Street     
      Gloucester Street N     
      Pomona Road N     
      Gloster Terrace N     
      Raleigh Avenue     
      Clarendon Road     
      Mont Cantel     
      Richmond Road     
      Manor Park Road     
      Highview Lane     
      Mont a l'Abbe Sch N     
      Chestnut Lea     
      West Hill     
      Clarke Avenue     
      Jardin des Carreaux     
      Abbotsmount     
      The Crematorium     
      Overdale Hospital     
      Castle View     
      The Parade     
      Spectrum     
      Castle Street     
      Bus Station     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  
      Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  
      Broad Street direction arrow Dep 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03  
      Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04  
      Pomona Road N direction arrow Dep 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05  
      Gloster Terrace N direction arrow Dep 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05  
      Raleigh Avenue direction arrow Dep 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06  
      Clarendon Road direction arrow Dep 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06  
      Mont Cantel direction arrow Dep 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07  
      Richmond Road direction arrow Dep 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08  
      Manor Park Road direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10  
      Highview Lane direction arrow Dep 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11  
      Mont a l'Abbe Sch N direction arrow Dep 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12  
      Chestnut Lea direction arrow Dep 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14  
      West Hill direction arrow Dep 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15  
      Clarke Avenue direction arrow Dep 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17  
      Jardin des Carreaux direction arrow Dep 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17  
      Abbotsmount direction arrow Dep 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19  
      The Crematorium direction arrow Dep 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19  
      Overdale Hospital direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
      Castle View direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
      The Parade direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23  
      Spectrum direction arrow Dep 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23  
      Castle Street direction arrow Dep 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28  
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30