Timetables

Route 21

Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand K     
Caledonia Place     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Brooklyn Street N     
Salisbury Crescent     
Hotel de France N     
Springfield Stadium     
Trinity Gardens N     
Town Mills N     
Troy Court N     
Grands Vaux Court N     
Sutton Court N     
Grands Vaux School     
Highfield Lane N     
Paul Mill N     
Oaklands Manor     
Victoria Village     
Rue des Boulees     
Rue du Pont     
Clos des Champs S     
Maufant Vineries     
Southfork Farm     
I. J. Bathe Field S     
La Hougue Bie E     
Cinq Chenes Estate W     
Fayreways Flats     
Chasse Brunet W     
Grainville School     
Langtry Gardens W     
Langley Avenue S     
Langley Park W     
Grands Vaux Court S     
Troy Court S     
Town Mills S     
Trinity Gardens S     
Hotel de France S     
Tunnell Street     
Brooklyn Street S     
Chapel Lane     
Royal Crescent     
Colomberie Parade     
Grenville Street     
Snow Hill     
Bus Station     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:30  
Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:30  
Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:30  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:47 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 14:17 16:17 17:27 18:32  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:49 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:34  
Brooklyn Street N direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:49 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:34  
Salisbury Crescent direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:51 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:36  
Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:52 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:37  
Springfield Stadium direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:53 09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 14:23 16:23 17:33 18:38  
Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:55 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:40  
Town Mills N direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:55 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:40  
Troy Court N direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:57 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 14:27 16:27 17:37 18:42  
Grands Vaux Court N direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:57 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 14:27 16:27 17:37 18:42  
Sutton Court N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:58 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 14:28 16:28 17:38 18:43  
Grands Vaux School direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:59 09:18 11:19 13:19 14:19 14:29 16:28 17:39 18:44  
Highfield Lane N direction arrow Dep 07:00 08:03 09:19 11:20 13:20 14:20 14:30 16:29 17:40 18:45  
Paul Mill N direction arrow Dep 07:00 08:03 09:19 11:20 13:20 14:20 14:30 16:29 17:40 18:45  
Oaklands Manor direction arrow Dep 07:03 08:06 09:21 11:23 13:23 14:23 14:33 16:32 17:43 18:48  
Victoria Village direction arrow Dep 07:05 08:10 09:23 11:25 13:25 14:25 14:35 16:33 17:45 18:50  
Rue des Boulees direction arrow Dep 07:06 08:10 09:24 11:26 13:26 14:26 14:36 16:34 17:46 18:51  
Rue du Pont direction arrow Dep 07:07 08:10 09:25 11:27 13:27 14:27 14:37 16:35 17:47 18:52  
Clos des Champs S direction arrow Dep 07:08 08:10 09:26 11:28 13:28 14:28 14:38 16:36 17:48 18:53  
Maufant Vineries direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:10 09:27 11:29 13:29 14:29 14:39 16:36 17:49 18:54  
Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:11 09:29 11:31 13:31 14:31 14:41 16:37 17:51 18:55  
I. J. Bathe Field S direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:12 09:30 11:32 13:32 14:32 14:42 16:38 17:52 18:56  
La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:12 09:31 11:32 13:32 14:32 14:42 16:38 17:52 18:56  
Cinq Chenes Estate W direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:13 09:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 14:44 16:39 17:53 18:58  
Fayreways Flats direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:14 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 14:44 16:40 17:54 18:59  
Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:14 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 14:44 16:40 17:54 19:00  
Grainville School direction arrow Dep - - - - - - 15:00 - - -  
Langtry Gardens W direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:01 16:46 17:54 19:00  
Langley Avenue S direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:38 11:35 13:35 14:35 - 16:47 17:55 19:03  
Langley Park W direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:38 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:06 16:48 17:56 19:03  
Grands Vaux Court S direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:38 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:07 16:49 17:57 19:04  
Troy Court S direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:08 16:50 17:58 19:04  
Town Mills S direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:18 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:09 16:51 17:59 19:04  
Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:25 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:10 16:52 18:00 19:05  
Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:28 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:13 16:55 18:03 19:06  
Tunnell Street direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:30 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:15 16:57 18:05 19:08  
Brooklyn Street S direction arrow Dep 07:26 08:32 09:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:17 16:59 18:07 19:08  
Chapel Lane direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:33 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:17 16:59 18:08 19:08  
Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:34 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:17 16:59 18:09 19:08  
Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:35 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:18 17:00 18:10 19:11  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:36 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:19 - 18:11 19:11  
Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:38 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:20 - 18:12 19:12  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:48 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:25 17:08 18:20 19:14  

    Liberation Station - Liberation Station - Outbound - Saturday

    Bus Station     
    Bus Station Stand K     
    Caledonia Place     
    Grenville Street     
    La Motte Street     
    Brooklyn Street N     
    Salisbury Crescent     
    Hotel de France N     
    Springfield Stadium     
    Trinity Gardens N     
    Town Mills N     
    Troy Court N     
    Grands Vaux Court N     
    Sutton Court N     
    Grands Vaux School     
    Highfield Lane N     
    Paul Mill N     
    Oaklands Manor     
    Victoria Village     
    Rue des Boulees     
    Rue du Pont     
    Clos des Champs S     
    Maufant Vineries     
    Southfork Farm     
    La Hougue Bie E     
    Cinq Chenes Estate W     
    Fayreways Flats     
    Chasse Brunet W     
    Langtry Gardens W     
    Langley Avenue N     
    Langley Park W     
    Grands Vaux Court S     
    Troy Court S     
    Town Mills S     
    Trinity Gardens S     
    Hotel de France S     
    Tunnell Street     
    Brooklyn Street S     
    Chapel Lane     
    Royal Crescent     
    Colomberie Parade     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:15 17:25 18:25  
    Bus Station Stand K direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:15 17:25 18:25  
    Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 16:15 17:25 18:25  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:17 17:27 18:27  
    La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:19 17:29 18:29  
    Brooklyn Street N direction arrow Dep 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:19 17:29 18:29  
    Salisbury Crescent direction arrow Dep 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:21 17:31 18:31  
    Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 16:22 17:32 18:32  
    Springfield Stadium direction arrow Dep 09:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:23 17:33 18:33  
    Trinity Gardens N direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:25 17:35 18:35  
    Town Mills N direction arrow Dep 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:25 17:35 18:35  
    Troy Court N direction arrow Dep 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:27 17:37 18:37  
    Grands Vaux Court N direction arrow Dep 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 16:27 17:37 18:37  
    Sutton Court N direction arrow Dep 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:28 17:38 18:38  
    Grands Vaux School direction arrow Dep 09:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:29 17:39 18:39  
    Highfield Lane N direction arrow Dep 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:30 17:40 18:40  
    Paul Mill N direction arrow Dep 09:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:30 17:40 18:40  
    Oaklands Manor direction arrow Dep 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 16:31 17:41 18:41  
    Victoria Village direction arrow Dep 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 16:33 17:43 18:43  
    Rue des Boulees direction arrow Dep 09:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:34 17:44 18:44  
    Rue du Pont direction arrow Dep 09:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 16:35 17:45 18:45  
    Clos des Champs S direction arrow Dep 09:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:36 17:46 18:46  
    Maufant Vineries direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:37 17:47 18:47  
    Southfork Farm direction arrow Dep 09:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:37 17:47 18:47  
    La Hougue Bie E direction arrow Dep 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:38 17:48 18:48  
    Cinq Chenes Estate W direction arrow Dep 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:40 17:50 18:50  
    Fayreways Flats direction arrow Dep 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:41 17:51 18:51  
    Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 09:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:41 17:51 18:51  
    Langtry Gardens W direction arrow Dep 09:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:42 17:52 18:52  
    Langley Avenue N direction arrow Dep 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 16:44 17:54 18:54  
    Langley Park W direction arrow Dep 09:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:45 17:55 18:55  
    Grands Vaux Court S direction arrow Dep 09:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 16:46 17:56 18:56  
    Troy Court S direction arrow Dep 09:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:47 17:57 18:57  
    Town Mills S direction arrow Dep 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:48 17:58 18:58  
    Trinity Gardens S direction arrow Dep 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:49 17:59 18:59  
    Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 09:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 16:52 18:02 19:02  
    Tunnell Street direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:54 18:04 19:04  
    Brooklyn Street S direction arrow Dep 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:54 18:04 19:04  
    Chapel Lane direction arrow Dep 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:55 18:05 19:05  
    Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 09:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:56 18:06 19:06  
    Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 09:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:57 18:07 19:07  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 16:59 18:09 19:09  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 18:10 19:10  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 17:05 18:15 19:15