Timetables

Route 23

Origin - Destination - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand D     
Caledonia Place     
Grenville Street     
La Motte Street     
Brooklyn Street N     
Salisbury Crescent     
Hotel de France N     
Springfield Stadium     
St Saviours Church N     
Birches Avenue E     
Langtry Gardens E     
Chasse Brunet E     
Five Oaks N     
Les Routeurs N     
Fosse a l'Ecrivain     
Midland Stores N     
Maufant Village N     
Poplar Avenue N     
Rue des Buttes N     
St Martins Hall W     
Rue du Hucquet W     
La Piece Mauger N     
St Martins Arsenal N     
Jersey Zoo     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:45 18:00  
Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:45 18:00  
Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:47 18:02  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:49 18:04  
La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:50 18:05  
Brooklyn Street N direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:50 18:05  
Salisbury Crescent direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:50 18:05  
Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:52 18:07  
Springfield Stadium direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:52 18:07  
St Saviours Church N direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:56 18:11  
Birches Avenue E direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:37 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:57 18:12  
Langtry Gardens E direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:37 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:57 18:12  
Chasse Brunet E direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:58 18:13  
Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:00 18:15  
Les Routeurs N direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:00 18:15  
Fosse a l'Ecrivain direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:00 18:15  
Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:03 18:18  
Maufant Village N direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:04 18:19  
Poplar Avenue N direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:04 18:19  
Rue des Buttes N direction arrow Dep 07:14 07:44 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:04 18:19  
St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:46 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:06 18:21  
Rue du Hucquet W direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:07 18:22  
La Piece Mauger N direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:10 18:25  
St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:12 18:27  
Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:15 18:30  

    Origin - Destination - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    Jersey Zoo     
    St Martins Arsenal S     
    La Piece Mauger S     
    Rue du Hucquet E     
    St Martins Hall E     
    Rue des Buttes S     
    Les Carrieres     
    Poplar Avenue S     
    Maufant Village S     
    Midland Stores S     
    Eden Chapel     
    Les Routeurs S     
    Mountrow Villas     
    Five Oaks S     
    Fayreways Flats     
    Chasse Brunet W     
    Langtry Gardens W     
    Birches Avenue W     
    St Saviours Church S     
    Hotel de France S     
    Tunnell Street     
    Brooklyn Street S     
    Chapel Lane     
    Royal Crescent     
    Colomberie Parade     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:10 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:20 18:00 18:33  
    St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:12 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:22 18:02 18:35  
    La Piece Mauger S direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:12 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:22 18:02 18:35  
    Rue du Hucquet E direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:13 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:23 18:03 18:36  
    St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:15 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:24 18:04 18:37  
    Rue des Buttes S direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:16 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:25 18:05 18:38  
    Les Carrieres direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:16 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:25 18:05 18:38  
    Poplar Avenue S direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:17 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:26 18:06 18:39  
    Maufant Village S direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:18 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:27 18:07 18:40  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:20 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:28 18:08 18:41  
    Eden Chapel direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:22 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:30 18:10 18:43  
    Les Routeurs S direction arrow Dep 07:20 08:22 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:30 18:10 18:43  
    Mountrow Villas direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:24 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:32 18:12 18:45  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:24 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:32 18:12 18:45  
    Fayreways Flats direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:33 18:13 18:46  
    Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:34 18:14 18:47  
    Langtry Gardens W direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:34 18:14 18:47  
    Birches Avenue W direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:34 18:14 18:47  
    St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:28 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:35 18:15 18:48  
    Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:33 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:39 18:19 18:52  
    Tunnell Street direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:34 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:40 18:20 18:53  
    Brooklyn Street S direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:34 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:40 18:20 18:53  
    Chapel Lane direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:35 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:41 18:21 18:54  
    Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:35 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:41 18:21 18:54  
    Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:36 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:42 18:22 18:55  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:36 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 - - 18:22 18:55  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:39 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 - - 18:23 18:55  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:50 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:03 17:46 18:26 18:57  

      Origin - Destination - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand D     
      Caledonia Place     
      Grenville Street     
      La Motte Street     
      Brooklyn Street N     
      Salisbury Crescent     
      Hotel de France N     
      Springfield Stadium     
      St Saviours Church N     
      Birches Avenue E     
      Langtry Gardens E     
      Chasse Brunet E     
      Five Oaks N     
      Les Routeurs N     
      Fosse a l'Ecrivain     
      Midland Stores N     
      Maufant Village N     
      Poplar Avenue N     
      Rue des Buttes N     
      St Martins Hall W     
      Rue du Hucquet W     
      La Piece Mauger N     
      St Martins Arsenal N     
      Jersey Zoo     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:35 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
      Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 07:35 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
      Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 07:37 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:39 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
      La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 07:40 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
      Brooklyn Street N direction arrow Dep 07:40 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
      Salisbury Crescent direction arrow Dep 07:40 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
      Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 07:42 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
      Springfield Stadium direction arrow Dep 07:42 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07  
      St Saviours Church N direction arrow Dep 07:46 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11  
      Birches Avenue E direction arrow Dep 07:47 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
      Langtry Gardens E direction arrow Dep 07:47 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12  
      Chasse Brunet E direction arrow Dep 07:48 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13  
      Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
      Les Routeurs N direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
      Fosse a l'Ecrivain direction arrow Dep 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15  
      Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 07:53 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18  
      Maufant Village N direction arrow Dep 07:54 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
      Poplar Avenue N direction arrow Dep 07:54 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
      Rue des Buttes N direction arrow Dep 07:54 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19  
      St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 07:56 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21  
      Rue du Hucquet W direction arrow Dep 07:57 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22  
      La Piece Mauger N direction arrow Dep 08:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25  
      St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
      Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 08:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  

        Origin - Destination - Inbound - Saturday

        Jersey Zoo     
        St Martins Arsenal S     
        La Piece Mauger S     
        Rue du Hucquet E     
        St Martins Hall E     
        Rue des Buttes S     
        Les Carrieres     
        Poplar Avenue S     
        Maufant Village S     
        Midland Stores S     
        Eden Chapel     
        Les Routeurs S     
        Mountrow Villas     
        Five Oaks S     
        Fayreways Flats     
        Chasse Brunet W     
        Langtry Gardens W     
        Birches Avenue W     
        St Saviours Church S     
        Hotel de France S     
        Tunnell Street     
        Brooklyn Street S     
        Chapel Lane     
        Royal Crescent     
        Colomberie Parade     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:10 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:33  
        St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:11 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:35  
        La Piece Mauger S direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:11 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:35  
        Rue du Hucquet E direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:12 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:36  
        St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:13 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37  
        Rue des Buttes S direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:14 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:38  
        Les Carrieres direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:14 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:38  
        Poplar Avenue S direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:15 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39  
        Maufant Village S direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:16 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40  
        Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:17 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41  
        Eden Chapel direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:19 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:43  
        Les Routeurs S direction arrow Dep 07:19 08:19 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:43  
        Mountrow Villas direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:21 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:45  
        Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:21 08:21 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:45  
        Fayreways Flats direction arrow Dep 07:22 08:22 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:46  
        Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:23 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:47  
        Langtry Gardens W direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:23 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:47  
        Birches Avenue W direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:23 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:47  
        St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 07:24 08:24 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:48  
        Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:28 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:52  
        Tunnell Street direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53  
        Brooklyn Street S direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53  
        Chapel Lane direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:54  
        Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:54  
        Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:55  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:55  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:31 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:55  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:35 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57  

          Origin - Destination - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand D     
          Caledonia Place     
          Grenville Street     
          La Motte Street     
          Brooklyn Street N     
          Salisbury Crescent     
          Hotel de France N     
          Springfield Stadium     
          St Saviours Church N     
          Birches Avenue E     
          Langtry Gardens E     
          Chasse Brunet E     
          Five Oaks N     
          Les Routeurs N     
          Fosse a l'Ecrivain     
          Midland Stores N     
          Maufant Village N     
          Poplar Avenue N     
          Rue des Buttes N     
          St Martins Hall W     
          Rue du Hucquet W     
          La Piece Mauger N     
          St Martins Arsenal N     
          Jersey Zoo     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
          Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00  
          Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04  
          La Motte Street direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
          Brooklyn Street N direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
          Salisbury Crescent direction arrow Dep 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
          Hotel de France N direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07  
          Springfield Stadium direction arrow Dep 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07  
          St Saviours Church N direction arrow Dep 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11  
          Birches Avenue E direction arrow Dep 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12  
          Langtry Gardens E direction arrow Dep 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12  
          Chasse Brunet E direction arrow Dep 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13  
          Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
          Les Routeurs N direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
          Fosse a l'Ecrivain direction arrow Dep 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
          Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18  
          Maufant Village N direction arrow Dep 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19  
          Poplar Avenue N direction arrow Dep 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19  
          Rue des Buttes N direction arrow Dep 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19  
          St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21  
          Rue du Hucquet W direction arrow Dep 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22  
          La Piece Mauger N direction arrow Dep 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25  
          St Martins Arsenal N direction arrow Dep 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27  
          Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  

            Origin - Destination - Inbound - Sunday

            Jersey Zoo     
            St Martins Arsenal S     
            La Piece Mauger S     
            Rue du Hucquet E     
            St Martins Hall E     
            Rue des Buttes S     
            Les Carrieres     
            Poplar Avenue S     
            Maufant Village S     
            Midland Stores S     
            Eden Chapel     
            Les Routeurs S     
            Mountrow Villas     
            Five Oaks S     
            Fayreways Flats     
            Chasse Brunet W     
            Langtry Gardens W     
            Birches Avenue W     
            St Saviours Church S     
            Hotel de France S     
            Tunnell Street     
            Brooklyn Street S     
            Chapel Lane     
            Royal Crescent     
            Colomberie Parade     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
            St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
            La Piece Mauger S direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
            Rue du Hucquet E direction arrow Dep 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40  
            St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41  
            Rue des Buttes S direction arrow Dep 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
            Les Carrieres direction arrow Dep 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42  
            Poplar Avenue S direction arrow Dep 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43  
            Maufant Village S direction arrow Dep 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44  
            Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
            Eden Chapel direction arrow Dep 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
            Les Routeurs S direction arrow Dep 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
            Mountrow Villas direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
            Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
            Fayreways Flats direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
            Chasse Brunet W direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
            Langtry Gardens W direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
            Birches Avenue W direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
            St Saviours Church S direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52  
            Hotel de France S direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56  
            Tunnell Street direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57  
            Brooklyn Street S direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57  
            Chapel Lane direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
            Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
            Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07