Timetables

Route 28

Liberation Station - La Mare Wine Estate - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand H     
West Park Slipway     
West Park Shelter     
Bay View Court     
Bellozanne Road     
First Tower W     
St Andrews Park W     
Millbrook W     
Coronation Park W     
St Matthews Church W     
Bel Royal Terrace     
Bel Royal School W     
La Providence W     
Sandybrook N     
Tesson Chapel W     
Jersey War Tunnels     
Moulin de Quetivel N     
Victoria Hotel N     
La Ruche N     
Gargate N     
Greenhills N     
Rue des Niemes     
aMaizin! Park N     
St Ouen Manor N     
Rue du Manoir     
St Ouen Garage N     
La Chasse E     
Brampton Farm E     
The Windmill E     
St Marys Arsenal     
St Marys School E     
West View Hotel N     
Haute Tombette N     
Rue d'Olive N     
La Mare Wine Estate     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:45 13:20 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00  
Bus Station Stand H direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:45 13:20 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00  
West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:03 11:23 11:48 13:23 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03  
West Park Shelter direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:04 11:24 11:49 13:24 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04  
Bay View Court direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:05 11:25 11:50 13:25 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05  
Bellozanne Road direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:06 11:26 11:51 13:26 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:52 13:27 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07  
St Andrews Park W direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:52 13:27 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07  
Millbrook W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:53 13:28 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08  
Coronation Park W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:53 13:28 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08  
St Matthews Church W direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:54 13:29 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09  
Bel Royal Terrace direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:54 13:29 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09  
Bel Royal School W direction arrow Dep 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:10 11:30 11:55 13:30 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10  
La Providence W direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 13:31 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11  
Sandybrook N direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 13:31 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11  
Tesson Chapel W direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:12 11:32 11:57 13:32 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12  
Jersey War Tunnels direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:34 10:59 11:14 11:34 11:59 13:34 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14  
Moulin de Quetivel N direction arrow Dep 10:01 - 11:01 - - 12:01 - 15:01 - 16:01 -  
Victoria Hotel N direction arrow Dep 10:02 - 11:02 - - 12:02 - 15:02 - 16:02 -  
La Ruche N direction arrow Dep 10:03 - 11:03 - - 12:03 - 15:03 - 16:03 -  
Gargate N direction arrow Dep 10:04 - 11:04 - - 12:04 - 15:04 - 16:04 -  
Greenhills N direction arrow Dep 10:05 - 11:05 - - 12:05 - 15:05 - 16:05 -  
Rue des Niemes direction arrow Dep 10:08 - 11:08 - - 12:08 - 15:08 - 16:08 -  
aMaizin! Park N direction arrow Dep 10:09 - 11:09 - - 12:09 - 15:09 - 16:09 -  
St Ouen Manor N direction arrow Dep 10:09 - 11:09 - - 12:09 - 15:09 - 16:09 -  
Rue du Manoir direction arrow Dep 10:10 - 11:10 - - 12:10 - 15:10 - 16:10 -  
St Ouen Garage N direction arrow Dep 10:10 - 11:10 - - 12:10 - 15:10 - 16:10 -  
La Chasse E direction arrow Dep 10:12 - 11:12 - - 12:12 - 15:12 - 16:12 -  
Brampton Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:13 - 11:13 - - 12:13 - 15:13 - 16:13 -  
The Windmill E direction arrow Dep 10:15 - 11:15 - - 12:15 - 15:15 - 16:15 -  
St Marys Arsenal direction arrow Dep 10:15 - 11:15 - - 12:15 - 15:15 - 16:15 -  
St Marys School E direction arrow Dep 10:16 - 11:16 - - 12:16 - 15:16 - 16:16 -  
West View Hotel N direction arrow Dep 10:17 - 11:17 - - 12:17 - 15:17 - 16:17 -  
Haute Tombette N direction arrow Dep 10:18 - 11:18 - - 12:18 - 15:18 - 16:18 -  
Rue d'Olive N direction arrow Dep 10:20 - 11:20 - - 12:20 - 15:20 - 16:20 -  
La Mare Wine Estate direction arrow Dep 10:23 - 11:23 - - 12:23 - 15:23 - 16:23 -  

    Liberation Station - La Mare Wine Estate - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    La Mare Wine Estate     
    Rue d'Olive S     
    Haute Tombette S     
    West View Hotel S     
    St Marys School W     
    The Windmill W     
    Rue de la Preterie     
    Brampton Farm W     
    La Chasse W     
    St Ouen Garage S     
    Rue du Douet     
    St Ouen Manor S     
    aMaizin! Park S     
    Greenhills S     
    Gargate S     
    La Ruche S     
    Moulin de Quetivel S     
    Jersey War Tunnels     
    Tesson Chapel E     
    Sandybrook S     
    La Providence E     
    Bel Royal School E     
    Bel Royal Gardens     
    St Matthews Church E     
    Coronation Park E     
    Millbrook E     
    St Andrews Park E     
    First Tower E     
    Bellozanne Avenue     
    George V Homes     
    Century Buildings     
    Castle Street     
    Bus Station     
    La Mare Wine Estate direction arrow Dep 10:28 - - 11:28 - 12:28 - - 15:28 - 16:28  
    Rue d'Olive S direction arrow Dep 10:28 - - 11:28 - 12:28 - - 15:28 - 16:28  
    Haute Tombette S direction arrow Dep 10:29 - - 11:29 - 12:29 - - 15:29 - 16:29  
    West View Hotel S direction arrow Dep 10:30 - - 11:30 - 12:30 - - 15:30 - 16:30  
    St Marys School W direction arrow Dep 10:31 - - 11:31 - 12:31 - - 15:31 - 16:31  
    The Windmill W direction arrow Dep 10:33 - - 11:33 - 12:33 - - 15:33 - 16:33  
    Rue de la Preterie direction arrow Dep 10:33 - - 11:33 - 12:33 - - 15:33 - 16:33  
    Brampton Farm W direction arrow Dep 10:34 - - 11:34 - 12:34 - - 15:34 - 16:34  
    La Chasse W direction arrow Dep 10:35 - - 11:35 - 12:35 - - 15:35 - 16:35  
    St Ouen Garage S direction arrow Dep 10:37 - - 11:37 - 12:37 - - 15:37 - 16:37  
    Rue du Douet direction arrow Dep 10:38 - - 11:38 - 12:38 - - 15:38 - 16:38  
    St Ouen Manor S direction arrow Dep 10:39 - - 11:39 - 12:39 - - 15:39 - 16:39  
    aMaizin! Park S direction arrow Dep 10:40 - - 11:40 - 12:40 - - 15:40 - 16:40  
    Greenhills S direction arrow Dep 10:43 - - 11:43 - 12:43 - - 15:43 - 16:43  
    Gargate S direction arrow Dep 10:43 - - 11:43 - 12:43 - - 15:43 - 16:43  
    La Ruche S direction arrow Dep 10:44 - - 11:44 - 12:44 - - 15:44 - 16:44  
    Moulin de Quetivel S direction arrow Dep 10:45 - - 11:45 - 12:45 - - 15:45 - 16:45  
    Jersey War Tunnels direction arrow Dep 10:49 10:35 11:15 11:49 11:35 12:49 13:35 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:49  
    Tesson Chapel E direction arrow Dep 10:51 10:37 11:17 11:51 11:37 12:51 13:37 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:51  
    Sandybrook S direction arrow Dep 10:51 10:37 11:17 11:51 11:37 12:51 13:37 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:51  
    La Providence E direction arrow Dep 10:52 10:38 11:18 11:52 11:38 12:52 13:38 15:18 15:52 16:23 16:52  
    Bel Royal School E direction arrow Dep 10:53 10:39 11:19 11:53 11:39 12:53 13:39 15:19 15:53 16:24 16:53  
    Bel Royal Gardens direction arrow Dep 10:54 10:40 11:20 11:54 11:40 12:54 13:40 15:20 15:54 16:25 16:54  
    St Matthews Church E direction arrow Dep 10:55 10:41 11:21 11:55 11:41 12:55 13:41 15:21 15:55 16:26 16:55  
    Coronation Park E direction arrow Dep 10:55 10:41 11:21 11:55 11:41 12:55 13:41 15:21 15:55 16:26 16:55  
    Millbrook E direction arrow Dep 10:56 10:42 11:22 11:56 11:42 12:56 13:42 15:22 15:56 16:27 16:56  
    St Andrews Park E direction arrow Dep 10:58 10:44 11:24 11:58 11:44 12:58 13:44 15:24 15:58 16:29 16:58  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 10:59 10:45 11:25 11:59 11:45 12:59 13:45 15:25 15:59 16:30 16:59  
    Bellozanne Avenue direction arrow Dep 11:00 10:46 11:26 12:00 11:46 13:00 13:46 15:26 16:00 16:31 17:00  
    George V Homes direction arrow Dep 11:02 10:47 11:28 12:02 11:48 13:02 13:48 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:02  
    Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 11:06 10:51 11:32 12:06 11:52 13:06 13:52 15:32 16:06 16:37 17:06  
    Castle Street direction arrow Dep 11:08 10:53 11:34 12:08 11:54 13:08 13:54 15:34 16:08 16:39 17:08  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:10 10:55 11:36 12:10 11:56 13:10 13:56 15:36 16:10 16:41 17:10  

      Liberation Station - La Mare Wine Estate - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand H     
      West Park Slipway     
      West Park Shelter     
      Bay View Court     
      Bellozanne Road     
      First Tower W     
      St Andrews Park W     
      Millbrook W     
      Coronation Park W     
      St Matthews Church W     
      Bel Royal Terrace     
      Bel Royal School W     
      La Providence W     
      Sandybrook N     
      Tesson Chapel W     
      Jersey War Tunnels     
      Moulin de Quetivel N     
      Victoria Hotel N     
      La Ruche N     
      Gargate N     
      Greenhills N     
      Rue des Niemes     
      aMaizin! Park N     
      St Ouen Manor N     
      Rue du Manoir     
      St Ouen Garage N     
      La Chasse E     
      Brampton Farm E     
      The Windmill E     
      St Marys Arsenal     
      St Marys School E     
      West View Hotel N     
      Haute Tombette N     
      Rue d'Olive N     
      La Mare Wine Estate     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:45 13:20 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00  
      Bus Station Stand H direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:45 13:20 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00  
      West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:03 11:23 11:48 13:23 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03  
      West Park Shelter direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:04 11:24 11:49 13:24 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04  
      Bay View Court direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:05 11:25 11:50 13:25 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05  
      Bellozanne Road direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:06 11:26 11:51 13:26 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:52 13:27 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07  
      St Andrews Park W direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:52 13:27 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07  
      Millbrook W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:53 13:28 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08  
      Coronation Park W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:53 13:28 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08  
      St Matthews Church W direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:54 13:29 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09  
      Bel Royal Terrace direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:54 13:29 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09  
      Bel Royal School W direction arrow Dep 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:10 11:30 11:55 13:30 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10  
      La Providence W direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 13:31 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11  
      Sandybrook N direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 13:31 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11  
      Tesson Chapel W direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:12 11:32 11:57 13:32 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12  
      Jersey War Tunnels direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:34 10:59 11:14 11:34 11:59 13:34 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14  
      Moulin de Quetivel N direction arrow Dep 10:01 - 11:01 - - 12:01 - 15:01 - 16:01 -  
      Victoria Hotel N direction arrow Dep 10:02 - 11:02 - - 12:02 - 15:02 - 16:02 -  
      La Ruche N direction arrow Dep 10:03 - 11:03 - - 12:03 - 15:03 - 16:03 -  
      Gargate N direction arrow Dep 10:04 - 11:04 - - 12:04 - 15:04 - 16:04 -  
      Greenhills N direction arrow Dep 10:05 - 11:05 - - 12:05 - 15:05 - 16:05 -  
      Rue des Niemes direction arrow Dep 10:08 - 11:08 - - 12:08 - 15:08 - 16:08 -  
      aMaizin! Park N direction arrow Dep 10:09 - 11:09 - - 12:09 - 15:09 - 16:09 -  
      St Ouen Manor N direction arrow Dep 10:09 - 11:09 - - 12:09 - 15:09 - 16:09 -  
      Rue du Manoir direction arrow Dep 10:10 - 11:10 - - 12:10 - 15:10 - 16:10 -  
      St Ouen Garage N direction arrow Dep 10:10 - 11:10 - - 12:10 - 15:10 - 16:10 -  
      La Chasse E direction arrow Dep 10:12 - 11:12 - - 12:12 - 15:12 - 16:12 -  
      Brampton Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:13 - 11:13 - - 12:13 - 15:13 - 16:13 -  
      The Windmill E direction arrow Dep 10:15 - 11:15 - - 12:15 - 15:15 - 16:15 -  
      St Marys Arsenal direction arrow Dep 10:15 - 11:15 - - 12:15 - 15:15 - 16:15 -  
      St Marys School E direction arrow Dep 10:16 - 11:16 - - 12:16 - 15:16 - 16:16 -  
      West View Hotel N direction arrow Dep 10:17 - 11:17 - - 12:17 - 15:17 - 16:17 -  
      Haute Tombette N direction arrow Dep 10:18 - 11:18 - - 12:18 - 15:18 - 16:18 -  
      Rue d'Olive N direction arrow Dep 10:20 - 11:20 - - 12:20 - 15:20 - 16:20 -  
      La Mare Wine Estate direction arrow Dep 10:23 - 11:23 - - 12:23 - 15:23 - 16:23 -  

        Liberation Station - La Mare Wine Estate - Inbound - Saturday

        La Mare Wine Estate     
        Rue d'Olive S     
        Haute Tombette S     
        West View Hotel S     
        St Marys School W     
        The Windmill W     
        Rue de la Preterie     
        Brampton Farm W     
        La Chasse W     
        St Ouen Garage S     
        Rue du Douet     
        St Ouen Manor S     
        aMaizin! Park S     
        Greenhills S     
        Gargate S     
        La Ruche S     
        Moulin de Quetivel S     
        Jersey War Tunnels     
        Tesson Chapel E     
        Sandybrook S     
        La Providence E     
        Bel Royal School E     
        Bel Royal Gardens     
        St Matthews Church E     
        Coronation Park E     
        Millbrook E     
        St Andrews Park E     
        First Tower E     
        Bellozanne Avenue     
        George V Homes     
        Century Buildings     
        Castle Street     
        Bus Station     
        La Mare Wine Estate direction arrow Dep 10:28 - - 11:28 - 12:28 - - 15:28 - 16:28  
        Rue d'Olive S direction arrow Dep 10:28 - - 11:28 - 12:28 - - 15:28 - 16:28  
        Haute Tombette S direction arrow Dep 10:29 - - 11:29 - 12:29 - - 15:29 - 16:29  
        West View Hotel S direction arrow Dep 10:30 - - 11:30 - 12:30 - - 15:30 - 16:30  
        St Marys School W direction arrow Dep 10:31 - - 11:31 - 12:31 - - 15:31 - 16:31  
        The Windmill W direction arrow Dep 10:33 - - 11:33 - 12:33 - - 15:33 - 16:33  
        Rue de la Preterie direction arrow Dep 10:33 - - 11:33 - 12:33 - - 15:33 - 16:33  
        Brampton Farm W direction arrow Dep 10:34 - - 11:34 - 12:34 - - 15:34 - 16:34  
        La Chasse W direction arrow Dep 10:35 - - 11:35 - 12:35 - - 15:35 - 16:35  
        St Ouen Garage S direction arrow Dep 10:37 - - 11:37 - 12:37 - - 15:37 - 16:37  
        Rue du Douet direction arrow Dep 10:38 - - 11:38 - 12:38 - - 15:38 - 16:38  
        St Ouen Manor S direction arrow Dep 10:39 - - 11:39 - 12:39 - - 15:39 - 16:39  
        aMaizin! Park S direction arrow Dep 10:40 - - 11:40 - 12:40 - - 15:40 - 16:40  
        Greenhills S direction arrow Dep 10:43 - - 11:43 - 12:43 - - 15:43 - 16:43  
        Gargate S direction arrow Dep 10:43 - - 11:43 - 12:43 - - 15:43 - 16:43  
        La Ruche S direction arrow Dep 10:44 - - 11:44 - 12:44 - - 15:44 - 16:44  
        Moulin de Quetivel S direction arrow Dep 10:45 - - 11:45 - 12:45 - - 15:45 - 16:45  
        Jersey War Tunnels direction arrow Dep 10:49 10:35 11:15 11:49 11:35 12:49 13:35 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:49  
        Tesson Chapel E direction arrow Dep 10:51 10:37 11:17 11:51 11:37 12:51 13:37 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:51  
        Sandybrook S direction arrow Dep 10:51 10:37 11:17 11:51 11:37 12:51 13:37 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:51  
        La Providence E direction arrow Dep 10:52 10:38 11:18 11:52 11:38 12:52 13:38 15:18 15:52 16:23 16:52  
        Bel Royal School E direction arrow Dep 10:53 10:39 11:19 11:53 11:39 12:53 13:39 15:19 15:53 16:24 16:53  
        Bel Royal Gardens direction arrow Dep 10:54 10:40 11:20 11:54 11:40 12:54 13:40 15:20 15:54 16:25 16:54  
        St Matthews Church E direction arrow Dep 10:55 10:41 11:21 11:55 11:41 12:55 13:41 15:21 15:55 16:26 16:55  
        Coronation Park E direction arrow Dep 10:55 10:41 11:21 11:55 11:41 12:55 13:41 15:21 15:55 16:26 16:55  
        Millbrook E direction arrow Dep 10:56 10:42 11:22 11:56 11:42 12:56 13:42 15:22 15:56 16:27 16:56  
        St Andrews Park E direction arrow Dep 10:58 10:44 11:24 11:58 11:44 12:58 13:44 15:24 15:58 16:29 16:58  
        First Tower E direction arrow Dep 10:59 10:45 11:25 11:59 11:45 12:59 13:45 15:25 15:59 16:30 16:59  
        Bellozanne Avenue direction arrow Dep 11:00 10:46 11:26 12:00 11:46 13:00 13:46 15:26 16:00 16:31 17:00  
        George V Homes direction arrow Dep 11:02 10:47 11:28 12:02 11:48 13:02 13:48 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:02  
        Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 11:06 10:51 11:32 12:06 11:52 13:06 13:52 15:32 16:06 16:37 17:06  
        Castle Street direction arrow Dep 11:08 10:53 11:34 12:08 11:54 13:08 13:54 15:34 16:08 16:39 17:08  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:10 10:55 11:36 12:10 11:56 13:10 13:56 15:36 16:10 16:41 17:10  

          Liberation Station - La Mare Wine Estate - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand H     
          West Park Slipway     
          West Park Shelter     
          Bay View Court     
          Bellozanne Road     
          First Tower W     
          St Andrews Park W     
          Millbrook W     
          Coronation Park W     
          St Matthews Church W     
          Bel Royal Terrace     
          Bel Royal School W     
          La Providence W     
          Sandybrook N     
          Tesson Chapel W     
          Jersey War Tunnels     
          Moulin de Quetivel N     
          Victoria Hotel N     
          La Ruche N     
          Gargate N     
          Greenhills N     
          Rue des Niemes     
          aMaizin! Park N     
          St Ouen Manor N     
          Rue du Manoir     
          St Ouen Garage N     
          La Chasse E     
          Brampton Farm E     
          The Windmill E     
          St Marys Arsenal     
          St Marys School E     
          West View Hotel N     
          Haute Tombette N     
          Rue d'Olive N     
          La Mare Wine Estate     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:45 13:20 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00  
          Bus Station Stand H direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:45 13:20 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:00  
          West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:03 11:23 11:48 13:23 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:03  
          West Park Shelter direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:04 11:24 11:49 13:24 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04  
          Bay View Court direction arrow Dep 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:05 11:25 11:50 13:25 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05  
          Bellozanne Road direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:06 11:26 11:51 13:26 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06  
          First Tower W direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:52 13:27 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07  
          St Andrews Park W direction arrow Dep 09:52 10:27 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:52 13:27 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07  
          Millbrook W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:53 13:28 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08  
          Coronation Park W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:28 10:53 11:08 11:28 11:53 13:28 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:08  
          St Matthews Church W direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:54 13:29 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09  
          Bel Royal Terrace direction arrow Dep 09:54 10:29 10:54 11:09 11:29 11:54 13:29 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09  
          Bel Royal School W direction arrow Dep 09:55 10:30 10:55 11:10 11:30 11:55 13:30 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10  
          La Providence W direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 13:31 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11  
          Sandybrook N direction arrow Dep 09:56 10:31 10:56 11:11 11:31 11:56 13:31 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11  
          Tesson Chapel W direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:32 10:57 11:12 11:32 11:57 13:32 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12  
          Jersey War Tunnels direction arrow Dep 09:59 10:34 10:59 11:14 11:34 11:59 13:34 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14  
          Moulin de Quetivel N direction arrow Dep 10:01 - 11:01 - - 12:01 - 15:01 - 16:01 -  
          Victoria Hotel N direction arrow Dep 10:01 - 11:01 - - 12:01 - 15:01 - 16:01 -  
          La Ruche N direction arrow Dep 10:03 - 11:03 - - 12:03 - 15:03 - 16:03 -  
          Gargate N direction arrow Dep 10:04 - 11:04 - - 12:04 - 15:04 - 16:04 -  
          Greenhills N direction arrow Dep 10:05 - 11:05 - - 12:05 - 15:05 - 16:05 -  
          Rue des Niemes direction arrow Dep 10:08 - 11:08 - - 12:08 - 15:08 - 16:08 -  
          aMaizin! Park N direction arrow Dep 10:09 - 11:09 - - 12:09 - 15:09 - 16:09 -  
          St Ouen Manor N direction arrow Dep 10:09 - 11:09 - - 12:09 - 15:09 - 16:09 -  
          Rue du Manoir direction arrow Dep 10:10 - 11:10 - - 12:10 - 15:10 - 16:10 -  
          St Ouen Garage N direction arrow Dep 10:10 - 11:10 - - 12:10 - 15:10 - 16:10 -  
          La Chasse E direction arrow Dep 10:12 - 11:12 - - 12:12 - 15:12 - 16:12 -  
          Brampton Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:13 - 11:13 - - 12:13 - 15:13 - 16:13 -  
          The Windmill E direction arrow Dep 10:15 - 11:15 - - 12:15 - 15:15 - 16:15 -  
          St Marys Arsenal direction arrow Dep 10:15 - 11:15 - - 12:15 - 15:15 - 16:15 -  
          St Marys School E direction arrow Dep 10:16 - 11:16 - - 12:16 - 15:16 - 16:16 -  
          West View Hotel N direction arrow Dep 10:17 - 11:17 - - 12:17 - 15:17 - 16:17 -  
          Haute Tombette N direction arrow Dep 10:18 - 11:18 - - 12:18 - 15:18 - 16:18 -  
          Rue d'Olive N direction arrow Dep 10:20 - 11:20 - - 12:20 - 15:20 - 16:20 -  
          La Mare Wine Estate direction arrow Dep 10:23 - 11:23 - - 12:23 - 15:23 - 16:23 -  

            Liberation Station - La Mare Wine Estate - Inbound - Sunday

            La Mare Wine Estate     
            Rue d'Olive S     
            Haute Tombette S     
            West View Hotel S     
            St Marys School W     
            The Windmill W     
            Rue de la Preterie     
            Brampton Farm W     
            La Chasse W     
            St Ouens Village N     
            La Croix N     
            Champ Donne     
            Woodbine Farm     
            Five Roads     
            La Profonde Rue     
            Millais     
            Les Perrons     
            Route des Landes     
            Maison des Landes     
            Les Landes Common     
            Le Hurel Farm     
            Grosnez House     
            Sea View Farm     
            Portinfer Junction     
            La Hougue Farm     
            Vinchelez     
            Petit Bois     
            Blanches Pierres     
            Daisy Cottage     
            Leoville S     
            La Croix S     
            St Ouens Village S     
            St Ouen Garage S     
            Rue du Douet     
            St Ouen Manor S     
            aMaizin! Park S     
            Greenhills S     
            Gargate S     
            La Ruche S     
            Moulin de Quetivel S     
            Jersey War Tunnels     
            Tesson Chapel E     
            Sandybrook S     
            La Providence E     
            Bel Royal School E     
            Bel Royal Gardens     
            St Matthews Church E     
            Coronation Park E     
            Millbrook E     
            St Andrews Park E     
            First Tower E     
            Bellozanne Avenue     
            George V Homes     
            Century Buildings     
            Castle Street     
            Bus Station     
            La Mare Wine Estate direction arrow Dep 10:28 - - 11:28 - 12:28 - - 15:28 - 16:28 -  
            Rue d'Olive S direction arrow Dep 10:28 - - 11:28 - 12:28 - - 15:28 - 16:28 -  
            Haute Tombette S direction arrow Dep 10:29 - - 11:29 - 12:29 - - 15:29 - 16:29 -  
            West View Hotel S direction arrow Dep 10:30 - - 11:30 - 12:30 - - 15:30 - 16:30 -  
            St Marys School W direction arrow Dep 10:31 - - 11:31 - 12:31 - - 15:31 - 16:31 -  
            The Windmill W direction arrow Dep 10:33 - - 11:33 - 12:33 - - 15:33 - 16:33 -  
            Rue de la Preterie direction arrow Dep 10:33 - - 11:33 - 12:33 - - 15:33 - 16:33 -  
            Brampton Farm W direction arrow Dep 10:34 - - 11:34 - 12:34 - - 15:34 - 16:34 -  
            La Chasse W direction arrow Dep 10:35 - - 11:35 - 12:35 - - 15:35 - 16:35 -  
            St Ouens Village N direction arrow Dep 10:37 - - 11:37 - 12:37 - - 15:37 - 16:37 -  
            La Croix N direction arrow Dep 10:37 - - 11:37 - 12:37 - - 15:37 - 16:37 -  
            Champ Donne direction arrow Dep 10:38 - - 11:38 - 12:38 - - 15:38 - 16:38 -  
            Woodbine Farm direction arrow Dep 10:38 - - 11:38 - 12:38 - - 15:38 - 16:38 -  
            Five Roads direction arrow Dep 10:39 - - 11:39 - 12:39 - - 15:39 - 16:39 -  
            La Profonde Rue direction arrow Dep 10:39 - - 11:39 - 12:39 - - 15:39 - 16:39 -  
            Millais direction arrow Dep 10:40 - - 11:40 - 12:40 - - 15:40 - 16:40 -  
            Les Perrons direction arrow Dep 10:40 - - 11:40 - 12:40 - - 15:40 - 16:40 -  
            Route des Landes direction arrow Dep 10:40 - - 11:40 - 12:40 - - 15:40 - 16:40 -  
            Maison des Landes direction arrow Dep 10:41 - - 11:41 - 12:41 - - 15:41 - 16:41 -  
            Les Landes Common direction arrow Dep 10:41 - - 11:41 - 12:41 - - 15:41 - 16:41 -  
            Le Hurel Farm direction arrow Dep 10:42 - - 11:42 - 12:42 - - 15:42 - 16:42 -  
            Grosnez House direction arrow Dep 10:42 - - 11:42 - 12:42 - - 15:42 - 16:42 17:45  
            Sea View Farm direction arrow Dep 10:42 - - 11:42 - 12:42 - - 15:42 - 16:42 17:45  
            Portinfer Junction direction arrow Dep 10:43 - - 11:43 - 12:43 - - 15:43 - 16:43 17:46  
            La Hougue Farm direction arrow Dep 10:43 - - 11:43 - 12:43 - - 15:43 - 16:43 17:46  
            Vinchelez direction arrow Dep 10:44 - - 11:44 - 12:44 - - 15:44 - 16:44 17:47  
            Petit Bois direction arrow Dep 10:44 - - 11:44 - 12:44 - - 15:44 - 16:44 17:47  
            Blanches Pierres direction arrow Dep 10:44 - - 11:44 - 12:44 - - 15:44 - 16:44 17:47  
            Daisy Cottage direction arrow Dep 10:45 - - 11:45 - 12:45 - - 15:45 - 16:45 17:48  
            Leoville S direction arrow Dep 10:46 - - 11:46 - 12:46 - - 15:46 - 16:46 17:49  
            La Croix S direction arrow Dep 10:46 - - 11:46 - 12:46 - - 15:46 - 16:46 17:49  
            St Ouens Village S direction arrow Dep 10:47 - - 11:47 - 12:47 - - 15:47 - 16:47 17:50  
            St Ouen Garage S direction arrow Dep 10:49 - - 11:49 - 12:49 - - 15:49 - 16:49 17:52  
            Rue du Douet direction arrow Dep 10:50 - - 11:50 - 12:50 - - 15:50 - 16:50 17:53  
            St Ouen Manor S direction arrow Dep 10:51 - - 11:51 - 12:51 - - 15:51 - 16:51 17:54  
            aMaizin! Park S direction arrow Dep 10:52 - - 11:52 - 12:52 - - 15:52 - 16:52 17:55  
            Greenhills S direction arrow Dep 10:55 - - 11:55 - 12:55 - - 15:55 - 16:55 17:58  
            Gargate S direction arrow Dep 10:55 - - 11:55 - 12:55 - - 15:55 - 16:55 17:58  
            La Ruche S direction arrow Dep 10:56 - - 11:56 - 12:56 - - 15:56 - 16:56 17:59  
            Moulin de Quetivel S direction arrow Dep 10:57 - - 11:57 - 12:57 - - 15:57 - 16:57 18:00  
            Jersey War Tunnels direction arrow Dep 11:01 10:35 11:15 12:01 11:35 13:01 13:35 15:15 16:01 16:20 17:01 -  
            Tesson Chapel E direction arrow Dep 11:03 10:37 11:17 12:03 11:37 13:03 13:37 15:17 16:03 16:22 17:03 18:02  
            Sandybrook S direction arrow Dep 11:03 10:37 11:17 12:03 11:37 13:03 13:37 15:17 16:03 16:22 17:03 18:02  
            La Providence E direction arrow Dep 11:04 10:38 11:18 12:04 11:38 13:04 13:38 15:18 16:04 16:23 17:04 18:03  
            Bel Royal School E direction arrow Dep 11:05 10:39 11:19 12:05 11:39 13:05 13:39 15:19 16:05 16:24 17:05 18:04  
            Bel Royal Gardens direction arrow Dep 11:06 10:40 11:20 12:06 11:40 13:06 13:40 15:20 16:06 16:25 17:06 18:05  
            St Matthews Church E direction arrow Dep 11:07 10:41 11:21 12:07 11:41 13:07 13:41 15:21 16:07 16:26 17:07 18:06  
            Coronation Park E direction arrow Dep 11:07 10:41 11:21 12:07 11:41 13:07 13:41 15:21 16:07 16:26 17:07 18:06  
            Millbrook E direction arrow Dep 11:08 10:42 11:22 12:08 11:42 13:08 13:42 15:22 16:08 16:27 17:08 18:07  
            St Andrews Park E direction arrow Dep 11:10 10:44 11:24 12:10 11:44 13:10 13:44 15:24 16:10 16:29 17:10 18:09  
            First Tower E direction arrow Dep 11:11 10:45 11:25 12:11 11:45 13:11 13:45 15:25 16:11 16:30 17:11 18:10  
            Bellozanne Avenue direction arrow Dep 11:12 10:46 11:26 12:12 11:46 13:12 13:46 15:26 16:12 16:31 17:12 18:11  
            George V Homes direction arrow Dep 11:14 10:47 11:28 12:14 11:48 13:14 13:48 15:28 16:14 16:33 17:14 18:13  
            Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 11:18 10:51 11:32 12:18 11:52 13:18 13:52 15:32 16:18 16:37 17:18 18:17  
            Castle Street direction arrow Dep 11:20 10:53 11:34 12:20 11:54 13:20 13:54 15:34 16:20 16:39 17:20 18:19  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:22 10:55 11:36 12:22 11:56 13:22 13:56 15:36 16:22 16:41 17:22 18:20