Timetables

Route 2A

Liberation Station - St Catherine - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand B     
Caledonia Place     
Grenville Street     
Royal Crescent     
Howard Davis Mews     
James Road     
Albert Road E     
Grasett Park E     
Rue de Carteret E     
Jersey Post N     
The Manor Lodge     
Longueville Manor E     
Longueville Court E     
Le Vier Mont E     
Les Cabots E     
Grouville Arsenal E     
Grouville Church E     
Rue des Fonds E     
Grouville Station N     
Links Estate N     
Gorey Common N     
Fort William N     
Longbeach N     
Clos du Rivage N     
Les Residences     
Gorey Pier     
Devon Gardens N     
Castle Green N     
La Hacienda     
Jeffreys Leap W     
Anne Port Slipway N     
Archirondel N     
St Catherines Wood N     
La Maison Slipway N     
Belval N     
St Catherine     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 16:30 17:05  
Bus Station Stand B direction arrow Dep 16:30 17:05  
Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 16:32 17:07  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 16:34 17:09  
Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 16:35 17:10  
Howard Davis Mews direction arrow Dep 16:35 17:10  
James Road direction arrow Dep 16:36 17:11  
Albert Road E direction arrow Dep 16:36 17:11  
Grasett Park E direction arrow Dep 16:37 17:12  
Rue de Carteret E direction arrow Dep 16:38 17:13  
Jersey Post N direction arrow Dep 16:38 17:13  
The Manor Lodge direction arrow Dep 16:39 17:14  
Longueville Manor E direction arrow Dep 16:40 17:15  
Longueville Court E direction arrow Dep 16:40 17:15  
Le Vier Mont E direction arrow Dep 16:41 17:16  
Les Cabots E direction arrow Dep 16:42 17:17  
Grouville Arsenal E direction arrow Dep 16:45 17:20  
Grouville Church E direction arrow Dep 16:46 17:21  
Rue des Fonds E direction arrow Dep 16:47 17:22  
Grouville Station N direction arrow Dep 16:49 17:24  
Links Estate N direction arrow Dep 16:49 17:24  
Gorey Common N direction arrow Dep 16:50 17:25  
Fort William N direction arrow Dep 16:51 17:26  
Longbeach N direction arrow Dep 16:51 17:26  
Clos du Rivage N direction arrow Dep 16:51 17:26  
Les Residences direction arrow Dep 16:52 17:27  
Gorey Pier direction arrow Dep 16:54 17:29  
Devon Gardens N direction arrow Dep 16:54 -  
Castle Green N direction arrow Dep 16:54 -  
La Hacienda direction arrow Dep 16:55 -  
Jeffreys Leap W direction arrow Dep 16:55 -  
Anne Port Slipway N direction arrow Dep 16:57 -  
Archirondel N direction arrow Dep 16:57 -  
St Catherines Wood N direction arrow Dep 16:58 -  
La Maison Slipway N direction arrow Dep 16:58 -  
Belval N direction arrow Dep 16:59 -  
St Catherine direction arrow Dep 17:01 -