Timetables

Route 3

Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand M     
Bus Station Stand D     
Caledonia Place     
Grenville Street     
Royal Crescent     
Earls Court Flats     
Langford     
Hautmont Estate N     
Bagatelle Lane N     
Bon Air Lane N     
St Saviours School N     
Bagatelle Parade N     
Five Oaks N     
Les Routeurs N     
Fosse a l'Ecrivain     
Midland Stores N     
Maufant Village N     
Poplar Avenue N     
La Preference     
La Fantaisie     
Croix au Maitre     
St Martins Hall E     
Rue de Belin N     
Rozel Manor N     
Route des Pelles N     
La Fosse N     
Le Saie N     
Rozel Apple Cottage     
Rue du Catel W     
L'Etacquerel Fort W     
Les Hougues W     
Jersey Zoo     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:05 17:15 17:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
Bus Station Stand M direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:15 23:15  
Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:32 07:52 08:52 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:05 17:15 17:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 - -  
Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:32 16:32 17:07 17:17 17:47 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16  
Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:34 16:34 17:09 17:19 17:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17  
Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:37 07:57 08:57 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:35 16:35 17:10 17:20 17:50 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18  
Earls Court Flats direction arrow Dep 06:33 06:53 07:06 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:36 16:36 17:11 17:21 17:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19  
Langford direction arrow Dep 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:39 08:09 09:00 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:38 16:38 17:13 17:23 17:52 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
Hautmont Estate N direction arrow Dep 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:39 08:09 09:00 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:38 16:38 17:13 17:23 17:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
Bagatelle Lane N direction arrow Dep 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:39 08:10 09:01 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:39 16:39 17:14 17:24 17:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
Bon Air Lane N direction arrow Dep 06:35 06:55 07:08 07:40 08:11 09:02 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:41 16:41 17:16 17:26 17:53 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22  
St Saviours School N direction arrow Dep 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:41 08:12 09:03 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:43 16:43 17:18 17:28 17:54 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23  
Bagatelle Parade N direction arrow Dep 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:41 08:12 09:03 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:43 16:43 17:18 17:28 17:54 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23  
Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:43 08:14 09:05 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:45 16:45 17:20 17:30 17:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
Les Routeurs N direction arrow Dep 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:44 08:15 09:06 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:46 16:46 17:21 17:31 17:57 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
Fosse a l'Ecrivain direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:45 08:16 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:46 16:46 17:21 17:31 17:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:45 08:16 09:07 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:47 16:47 17:22 17:32 17:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25  
Maufant Village N direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:46 08:18 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:48 16:48 17:23 17:33 17:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25  
Poplar Avenue N direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:46 08:19 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:50 16:50 17:25 17:35 17:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26  
La Preference direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:47 08:20 09:10 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:51 16:51 17:26 17:36 17:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
La Fantaisie direction arrow Dep - - 07:15 07:47 - - 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:52 16:52 17:27 17:37 17:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
Croix au Maitre direction arrow Dep - - 07:16 07:48 - - 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:53 16:53 17:28 17:38 18:00 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28  
St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep - - 07:17 07:49 - - 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:55 16:55 17:30 17:40 18:01 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
Rue de Belin N direction arrow Dep - - 07:18 07:50 - - 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:56 16:56 17:31 17:41 18:02 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
Rozel Manor N direction arrow Dep - - 07:20 07:52 - - 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:58 16:58 17:33 17:43 18:04 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31  
Route des Pelles N direction arrow Dep - - 07:21 07:53 - - 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:59 16:59 17:34 17:44 18:05 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32  
La Fosse N direction arrow Dep - - 07:22 07:54 - - 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:00 17:00 17:35 17:45 18:06 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33  
Le Saie N direction arrow Dep - - 07:22 07:54 - - 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:02 17:02 17:37 17:47 18:06 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34  
Rozel Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - - 07:25 07:57 - - 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:03 17:03 17:38 17:48 18:09 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37  
Rue du Catel W direction arrow Dep - - 07:27 07:59 - - 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:05 17:05 17:40 17:50 18:11 - - - - -  
L'Etacquerel Fort W direction arrow Dep - - 07:29 08:01 - - 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:06 17:06 17:41 17:51 18:13 - - - - -  
Les Hougues W direction arrow Dep - - 07:29 08:03 - - 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:08 17:08 17:43 17:53 18:15 - - - - -  
Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - - 07:30 08:08 - - 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:10 17:10 17:45 17:55 18:17 - - - - -  

    Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    La Preference     
    La Fantaisie     
    Croix au Maitre     
    St Martins Hall E     
    Jersey Zoo     
    Les Hougues E     
    L'Etacquerel Fort E     
    Rue du Catel E     
    Rozel Apple Cottage     
    Rue du Catel W     
    L'Etacquerel Fort W     
    Les Hougues W     
    St Martins Arsenal S     
    La Piece Mauger S     
    Rue du Hucquet E     
    Le Saie S     
    La Fosse S     
    Route des Pelles S     
    Rozel Manor S     
    Rue de Belin S     
    The Royal W     
    Rue des Buttes S     
    Les Carrieres     
    Poplar Avenue S     
    Maufant Village S     
    Midland Stores S     
    Eden Chapel     
    Les Routeurs S     
    Mountrow Villas     
    Five Oaks S     
    Bagatelle Parade S     
    St Saviours School S     
    Bon Air Lane S     
    Bagatelle Lane S     
    Hautmont Estate S     
    Le Hurel Farm     
    The Cloisters     
    Colomberie Parade     
    Grenville Street     
    Snow Hill     
    Bus Station     
    St Martins Hall W     
    Rue du Hucquet W     
    La Preference direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:03 07:18 - 08:20 09:10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    La Fantaisie direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:05 07:20 - 08:21 09:11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    Croix au Maitre direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:05 07:20 - 08:22 09:12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
    St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:06 07:21 - 08:24 09:13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:49 20:49 21:49 - 22:49 23:49  
    Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - - - 07:30 - - 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:15 17:15 17:50 18:20 - - - - - -  
    Les Hougues E direction arrow Dep - - - 07:31 - - 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:16 17:16 17:51 18:21 - - - - - -  
    L'Etacquerel Fort E direction arrow Dep - - - 07:32 - - 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:17 17:17 17:52 18:22 - - - - - -  
    Rue du Catel E direction arrow Dep - - - 07:33 - - 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:18 17:18 17:53 18:23 - - - - - -  
    Rozel Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - - - 07:36 - - 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:21 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:40 20:40 21:40 - 22:40 23:40  
    Rue du Catel W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:42 20:42 21:42 - 22:42 23:42  
    L'Etacquerel Fort W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:43 20:43 21:43 - 22:43 23:43  
    Les Hougues W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:44 20:44 21:44 - 22:44 23:44  
    St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:46 20:46 21:46 - 22:46 23:46  
    La Piece Mauger S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:47 20:47 21:47 - 22:47 23:47  
    Rue du Hucquet E direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:48 20:48 21:48 - 22:48 23:48  
    Le Saie S direction arrow Dep - - - 07:37 - - 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:22 17:22 17:57 18:27 - - - - - -  
    La Fosse S direction arrow Dep - - - 07:37 - - 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:23 17:23 17:57 18:27 - - - - - -  
    Route des Pelles S direction arrow Dep - - - 07:38 - - 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:24 17:24 17:58 18:28 - - - - - -  
    Rozel Manor S direction arrow Dep - - - 07:39 - - 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:25 17:25 17:59 18:29 - - - - - -  
    Rue de Belin S direction arrow Dep - - - 07:39 - - 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:26 17:26 18:00 18:30 - - - - - -  
    The Royal W direction arrow Dep - - - 07:42 - - 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:27 17:27 18:02 18:31 - - - - - -  
    Rue des Buttes S direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:25 09:14 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:28 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:50 20:50 21:50 - 22:50 23:50  
    Les Carrieres direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:45 08:26 09:15 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:29 17:29 18:04 18:33 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:32 22:50 23:50  
    Poplar Avenue S direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:46 08:26 09:15 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:29 17:29 18:05 18:34 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:33 22:51 23:51  
    Maufant Village S direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:27 09:16 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:33 22:51 23:51  
    Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:29 09:17 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:31 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:34 22:52 23:52  
    Eden Chapel direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:30 09:18 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:35 22:53 23:53  
    Les Routeurs S direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:30 09:18 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:35 22:53 23:53  
    Mountrow Villas direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:50 08:31 09:19 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:33 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:36 22:54 23:54  
    Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:53 08:32 09:20 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:37 22:55 23:55  
    Bagatelle Parade S direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:55 08:34 09:21 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:37 22:55 23:55  
    St Saviours School S direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:56 08:35 09:22 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:38 22:56 23:56  
    Bon Air Lane S direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:36 09:22 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:39 22:57 23:57  
    Bagatelle Lane S direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:36 09:22 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:39 22:57 23:57  
    Hautmont Estate S direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:37 09:22 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:39 22:57 23:57  
    Le Hurel Farm direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:14 07:29 08:03 08:38 09:23 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:40 22:58 23:58  
    The Cloisters direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:15 07:30 08:04 08:40 09:24 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:43 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:42 23:00 00:00  
    Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:16 07:31 08:08 08:42 09:27 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:44 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:42 23:00 00:00  
    Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:09 08:46 09:28 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 - - 18:14 18:44 20:01 21:01 - - - -  
    Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:15 08:52 09:29 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 - - 18:15 18:45 20:01 21:01 - - - -  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:25 07:40 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:45 17:45 18:20 18:49 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:47 23:05 00:05  
    St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:31 - -  
    Rue du Hucquet W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:32 - -  

      Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand M     
      Bus Station Stand D     
      Caledonia Place     
      Grenville Street     
      Royal Crescent     
      Earls Court Flats     
      Langford     
      Hautmont Estate N     
      Bagatelle Lane N     
      Bon Air Lane N     
      St Saviours School N     
      Bagatelle Parade N     
      Five Oaks N     
      Les Routeurs N     
      Fosse a l'Ecrivain     
      Midland Stores N     
      Maufant Village N     
      Poplar Avenue N     
      La Preference     
      La Fantaisie     
      Croix au Maitre     
      St Martins Hall E     
      Rue de Belin N     
      Rozel Manor N     
      Route des Pelles N     
      La Fosse N     
      Le Saie N     
      Rozel Apple Cottage     
      Rue du Catel W     
      L'Etacquerel Fort W     
      Les Hougues W     
      Jersey Zoo     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:15 17:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
      Bus Station Stand M direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:15 23:15  
      Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:30 16:30 17:15 17:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 - -  
      Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:24 08:24 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:32 16:32 17:17 17:47 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16  
      Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:26 08:26 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:34 16:34 17:19 17:49 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17  
      Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:27 08:27 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:35 16:35 17:20 17:50 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18  
      Earls Court Flats direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:28 08:28 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:36 16:36 17:21 17:51 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19  
      Langford direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:37 16:37 17:22 17:52 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
      Hautmont Estate N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:37 16:37 17:22 17:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
      Bagatelle Lane N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:37 16:37 17:22 17:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
      Bon Air Lane N direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:30 08:30 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:38 16:38 17:23 17:53 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22  
      St Saviours School N direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:31 08:31 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:39 16:39 17:24 17:54 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23  
      Bagatelle Parade N direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:31 08:31 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:39 16:39 17:24 17:54 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23  
      Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:33 08:33 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:41 16:41 17:26 17:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
      Les Routeurs N direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:34 08:34 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:42 16:42 17:27 17:57 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
      Fosse a l'Ecrivain direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:34 08:34 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:42 16:42 17:27 17:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
      Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:34 08:34 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:42 16:42 17:27 17:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
      Maufant Village N direction arrow Dep 07:04 07:35 08:35 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:43 16:43 17:28 17:58 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
      Poplar Avenue N direction arrow Dep 07:04 07:35 08:35 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:43 16:43 17:28 17:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26  
      La Preference direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:36 08:36 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:44 16:44 17:29 17:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
      La Fantaisie direction arrow Dep - 07:36 08:36 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:44 16:44 17:29 17:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
      Croix au Maitre direction arrow Dep - 07:37 08:37 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:45 16:45 17:30 18:00 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28  
      St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep - 07:38 08:38 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:46 16:46 17:31 18:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29  
      Rue de Belin N direction arrow Dep - 07:39 08:39 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:47 16:47 17:32 18:02 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29  
      Rozel Manor N direction arrow Dep - 07:41 08:41 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:49 16:49 17:34 18:04 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
      Route des Pelles N direction arrow Dep - 07:42 08:42 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:50 16:50 17:35 18:05 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31  
      La Fosse N direction arrow Dep - 07:43 08:43 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:51 16:51 17:36 18:06 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32  
      Le Saie N direction arrow Dep - 07:43 08:43 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:51 16:51 17:36 18:06 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33  
      Rozel Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - 07:46 08:46 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:54 16:54 17:39 18:09 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
      Rue du Catel W direction arrow Dep - 07:48 08:48 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:56 16:56 17:41 18:11 - - - - -  
      L'Etacquerel Fort W direction arrow Dep - 07:50 08:50 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:58 16:57 17:43 18:13 - - - - -  
      Les Hougues W direction arrow Dep - 07:52 08:52 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:00 16:57 17:45 18:15 - - - - -  
      Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - 07:54 08:54 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:02 16:58 17:47 18:17 - - - - -  

        Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Saturday

        La Preference     
        La Fantaisie     
        Croix au Maitre     
        St Martins Hall E     
        Jersey Zoo     
        Les Hougues E     
        L'Etacquerel Fort E     
        Rue du Catel E     
        Rozel Apple Cottage     
        Rue du Catel W     
        L'Etacquerel Fort W     
        Les Hougues W     
        St Martins Arsenal S     
        La Piece Mauger S     
        Rue du Hucquet E     
        Le Saie S     
        La Fosse S     
        Route des Pelles S     
        Rozel Manor S     
        Rue de Belin S     
        The Royal W     
        Rue des Buttes S     
        Les Carrieres     
        Poplar Avenue S     
        Maufant Village S     
        Midland Stores S     
        Eden Chapel     
        Les Routeurs S     
        Mountrow Villas     
        Five Oaks S     
        Bagatelle Parade S     
        St Saviours School S     
        Bon Air Lane S     
        Bagatelle Lane S     
        Hautmont Estate S     
        Le Hurel Farm     
        The Cloisters     
        Colomberie Parade     
        Grenville Street     
        Snow Hill     
        Bus Station     
        St Martins Hall W     
        Rue du Hucquet W     
        La Preference direction arrow Dep 07:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
        La Fantaisie direction arrow Dep 07:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
        Croix au Maitre direction arrow Dep 07:05 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -  
        St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 07:06 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:44 20:44 21:44 - 22:44 23:44  
        Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep - 07:57 08:57 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:06 17:00 18:00 18:20 - - - - - -  
        Les Hougues E direction arrow Dep - 07:58 08:58 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:07 17:01 18:01 18:21 - - - - - -  
        L'Etacquerel Fort E direction arrow Dep - 07:59 08:59 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:08 17:02 18:02 18:22 - - - - - -  
        Rue du Catel E direction arrow Dep - 08:00 09:00 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:09 17:03 18:03 18:23 - - - - - -  
        Rozel Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep - 08:03 09:03 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:12 17:06 18:06 18:26 19:35 20:35 21:35 - 22:35 23:35  
        Rue du Catel W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:37 20:37 21:37 - 22:37 23:37  
        L'Etacquerel Fort W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:38 20:38 21:38 - 22:38 23:38  
        Les Hougues W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:39 20:39 21:39 - 22:39 23:39  
        St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:41 20:41 21:41 - 22:41 23:41  
        La Piece Mauger S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:42 20:42 21:42 - 22:42 23:42  
        Rue du Hucquet E direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 19:43 20:43 21:43 - 22:43 23:43  
        Le Saie S direction arrow Dep - 08:04 09:04 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:13 17:07 18:07 18:27 - - - - - -  
        La Fosse S direction arrow Dep - 08:04 09:04 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:13 17:07 18:07 18:27 - - - - - -  
        Route des Pelles S direction arrow Dep - 08:05 09:05 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:14 17:08 18:08 18:28 - - - - - -  
        Rozel Manor S direction arrow Dep - 08:06 09:06 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:15 17:09 18:09 18:29 - - - - - -  
        Rue de Belin S direction arrow Dep - 08:07 09:07 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:16 17:10 18:10 18:30 - - - - - -  
        The Royal W direction arrow Dep - 08:09 09:09 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:18 17:11 18:11 18:31 - - - - - -  
        Rue des Buttes S direction arrow Dep 07:07 08:10 09:10 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:19 17:12 18:12 18:32 19:45 20:45 21:45 - 22:45 23:45  
        Les Carrieres direction arrow Dep 07:07 08:11 09:11 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:20 17:13 18:13 18:33 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:32 22:45 23:45  
        Poplar Avenue S direction arrow Dep 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:21 17:14 18:14 18:34 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:33 22:46 23:46  
        Maufant Village S direction arrow Dep 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:21 17:15 18:15 18:35 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:33 22:46 23:46  
        Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 07:09 08:13 09:13 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:22 17:16 18:16 18:36 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:34 22:47 23:47  
        Eden Chapel direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:14 09:14 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:23 17:17 18:17 18:37 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:35 22:48 23:48  
        Les Routeurs S direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:14 09:14 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:23 17:17 18:17 18:37 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:35 22:48 23:48  
        Mountrow Villas direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:15 09:15 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:24 17:18 18:18 18:38 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:36 22:49 23:49  
        Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:16 09:16 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:25 17:19 18:19 18:39 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:37 22:50 23:50  
        Bagatelle Parade S direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:16 09:16 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:25 17:19 18:19 18:39 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:37 22:50 23:50  
        St Saviours School S direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:26 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:38 22:51 23:51  
        Bon Air Lane S direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:26 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:39 22:52 23:52  
        Bagatelle Lane S direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:26 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:39 22:52 23:52  
        Hautmont Estate S direction arrow Dep 07:14 08:18 09:18 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:27 17:21 18:21 18:41 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:39 22:52 23:52  
        Le Hurel Farm direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:19 09:19 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:28 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:40 22:53 23:53  
        The Cloisters direction arrow Dep 07:16 08:20 09:20 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:29 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:42 22:55 23:55  
        Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:21 09:21 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:30 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:42 22:55 23:55  
        Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 07:17 08:21 09:21 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:30 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:56 20:56 21:56 - - -  
        Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 07:18 08:22 09:22 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:31 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:56 20:56 21:56 - - -  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:23 08:27 09:29 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:38 17:29 18:29 18:49 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:47 23:00 00:00  
        St Martins Hall W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:31 - -  
        Rue du Hucquet W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:32 - -  

          Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand M     
          Bus Station Stand D     
          Caledonia Place     
          Grenville Street     
          Royal Crescent     
          Earls Court Flats     
          Langford     
          Hautmont Estate N     
          Bagatelle Lane N     
          Bon Air Lane N     
          St Saviours School N     
          Bagatelle Parade N     
          Five Oaks N     
          Les Routeurs N     
          Fosse a l'Ecrivain     
          Midland Stores N     
          Maufant Village N     
          Poplar Avenue N     
          La Preference     
          La Fantaisie     
          Croix au Maitre     
          St Martins Hall E     
          Rue de Belin N     
          Rozel Manor N     
          Route des Pelles N     
          La Fosse N     
          Le Saie N     
          Rozel Apple Cottage     
          Rue du Catel W     
          L'Etacquerel Fort W     
          Les Hougues W     
          Jersey Zoo     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
          Bus Station Stand M direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15  
          Bus Station Stand D direction arrow Dep 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:15 - - - -  
          Caledonia Place direction arrow Dep 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16  
          Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17  
          Royal Crescent direction arrow Dep 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18  
          Earls Court Flats direction arrow Dep 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19  
          Langford direction arrow Dep 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20  
          Hautmont Estate N direction arrow Dep 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
          Bagatelle Lane N direction arrow Dep 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21  
          Bon Air Lane N direction arrow Dep 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22  
          St Saviours School N direction arrow Dep 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23  
          Bagatelle Parade N direction arrow Dep 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23  
          Five Oaks N direction arrow Dep 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
          Les Routeurs N direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24  
          Fosse a l'Ecrivain direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
          Midland Stores N direction arrow Dep 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
          Maufant Village N direction arrow Dep 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25  
          Poplar Avenue N direction arrow Dep 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26  
          La Preference direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
          La Fantaisie direction arrow Dep 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27  
          Croix au Maitre direction arrow Dep 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28  
          St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29  
          Rue de Belin N direction arrow Dep 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29  
          Rozel Manor N direction arrow Dep 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30  
          Route des Pelles N direction arrow Dep 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31  
          La Fosse N direction arrow Dep 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32  
          Le Saie N direction arrow Dep 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33  
          Rozel Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
          Rue du Catel W direction arrow Dep 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 - - - - -  
          L'Etacquerel Fort W direction arrow Dep 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 - - - - -  
          Les Hougues W direction arrow Dep 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 - - - - -  
          Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 - - - - -  

            Liberation Station - Jersey Zoo - Inbound - Sunday

            Jersey Zoo     
            Les Hougues E     
            L'Etacquerel Fort E     
            Rue du Catel E     
            Rozel Apple Cottage     
            Rue du Catel W     
            L'Etacquerel Fort W     
            Les Hougues W     
            St Martins Arsenal S     
            La Piece Mauger S     
            Rue du Hucquet E     
            St Martins Hall E     
            Le Saie S     
            La Fosse S     
            Route des Pelles S     
            Rozel Manor S     
            Rue de Belin S     
            The Royal W     
            Rue des Buttes S     
            Les Carrieres     
            Poplar Avenue S     
            Maufant Village S     
            Midland Stores S     
            Eden Chapel     
            Les Routeurs S     
            Mountrow Villas     
            Five Oaks S     
            Bagatelle Parade S     
            St Saviours School S     
            Bon Air Lane S     
            Bagatelle Lane S     
            Hautmont Estate S     
            Le Hurel Farm     
            The Cloisters     
            Colomberie Parade     
            Grenville Street     
            Snow Hill     
            Bus Station     
            Jersey Zoo direction arrow Dep 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 - - - - -  
            Les Hougues E direction arrow Dep 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 - - - - -  
            L'Etacquerel Fort E direction arrow Dep 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 - - - - -  
            Rue du Catel E direction arrow Dep 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 - - - - -  
            Rozel Apple Cottage direction arrow Dep 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35  
            Rue du Catel W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37  
            L'Etacquerel Fort W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38  
            Les Hougues W direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39  
            St Martins Arsenal S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41  
            La Piece Mauger S direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42  
            Rue du Hucquet E direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43  
            St Martins Hall E direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44  
            Le Saie S direction arrow Dep 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 - - - - -  
            La Fosse S direction arrow Dep 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 - - - - -  
            Route des Pelles S direction arrow Dep 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 - - - - -  
            Rozel Manor S direction arrow Dep 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 - - - - -  
            Rue de Belin S direction arrow Dep 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 - - - - -  
            The Royal W direction arrow Dep 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:11 18:11 19:11 - - - - -  
            Rue des Buttes S direction arrow Dep 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45  
            Les Carrieres direction arrow Dep 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45  
            Poplar Avenue S direction arrow Dep 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46  
            Maufant Village S direction arrow Dep 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46  
            Midland Stores S direction arrow Dep 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47  
            Eden Chapel direction arrow Dep 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48  
            Les Routeurs S direction arrow Dep 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48  
            Mountrow Villas direction arrow Dep 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49  
            Five Oaks S direction arrow Dep 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50  
            Bagatelle Parade S direction arrow Dep 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50  
            St Saviours School S direction arrow Dep 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51  
            Bon Air Lane S direction arrow Dep 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52  
            Bagatelle Lane S direction arrow Dep 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52  
            Hautmont Estate S direction arrow Dep 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52  
            Le Hurel Farm direction arrow Dep 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53  
            The Cloisters direction arrow Dep 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55  
            Colomberie Parade direction arrow Dep 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55  
            Grenville Street direction arrow Dep 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 19:56 20:56 21:56 - -  
            Snow Hill direction arrow Dep 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 19:56 20:56 21:56 - -  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00