Timetables

Route 5

Liberation Station - St John's Church - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand N     
Bus Station Stand J     
Broad Street     
Gloucester Street N     
Pomona Road N     
Gloster Terrace N     
Queens Lane     
Chestnut Farm     
The Powerhouse N     
Mont a l'Abbe Sch N     
Ruelle de Rauvlet     
La Hougue Avenue N     
The Union Inn     
Surville Cemetery N     
Sion Lodge     
Sion Village N     
Rue de Bechet N     
Rue de la Chesnaie N     
Chemin de Herupe N     
Les Ruettes N     
Hautes Croix Store N     
Hautes Croix Store W     
Rue Militaire N     
Chestnut Grove W     
Mont Mado W     
Green Farm W     
Fremont Perle S     
St Johns Church     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25 23:25  
Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:25 23:25  
Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:25 19:25 20:25 - -  
Broad Street direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:07 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:28 20:27 22:28 23:28  
Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:09 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:30 20:29 22:30 23:30  
Pomona Road N direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:09 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:30 20:29 22:31 23:31  
Gloster Terrace N direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:10 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:31 20:30 22:31 23:31  
Queens Lane direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:10 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:31 20:30 22:32 23:32  
Chestnut Farm direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:11 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:32 20:31 22:33 23:33  
The Powerhouse N direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:12 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:33 20:32 22:33 23:33  
Mont a l'Abbe Sch N direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:12 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:33 20:32 22:34 23:34  
Ruelle de Rauvlet direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:13 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:34 20:33 22:34 23:34  
La Hougue Avenue N direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:13 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:34 20:33 22:35 23:35  
The Union Inn direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:14 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:35 20:34 22:35 23:35  
Surville Cemetery N direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:15 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:36 20:35 22:35 23:35  
Sion Lodge direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:15 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:36 20:35 22:35 23:35  
Sion Village N direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:16 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:37 20:36 22:36 23:36  
Rue de Bechet N direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:16 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:37 20:36 22:36 23:36  
Rue de la Chesnaie N direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:17 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:38 20:37 22:37 23:37  
Chemin de Herupe N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:18 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:39 20:38 22:37 23:37  
Les Ruettes N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:18 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:39 20:38 22:38 23:38  
Hautes Croix Store N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:18 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:39 20:38 22:38 23:38  
Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:20 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:45 18:14 18:49 19:42 20:40 22:39 23:39  
Rue Militaire N direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:20 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:45 18:14 18:49 19:42 20:40 22:40 23:40  
Chestnut Grove W direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:22 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:47 18:16 18:51 19:44 20:42 22:41 23:41  
Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:23 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:17 18:52 19:46 20:43 22:42 23:42  
Green Farm W direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:23 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:17 18:52 19:46 20:43 22:43 23:43  
Fremont Perle S direction arrow Dep 07:04 07:24 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:18 18:53 19:47 20:44 22:44 23:44  
St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:26 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:20 18:55 19:50 20:50 22:45 23:45  

    Liberation Station - St John's Church - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    St Johns Church     
    Fremont Perle N     
    Green Farm E     
    Mont Mado E     
    Chestnut Grove E     
    Rue Militaire S     
    Hautes Croix Store S     
    Les Ruettes S     
    Chemin de Herupe S     
    Rue de la Chesnaie S     
    Rue de Bechet S     
    Sion Village S     
    Town And Country     
    Surville Cemetery S     
    La Hougue Avenue S     
    Rue des Arbres     
    La Hougue Avenue S     
    Rue des Cotils     
    Mont a l'Abbe Sch S     
    The Powerhouse S     
    Jardin des Carreaux     
    Leamington Court     
    Gloster Terrace S     
    Pomona Road S     
    The Parade     
    Spectrum     
    Castle Street     
    Bus Station     
    St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:45 21:45 23:45  
    Fremont Perle N direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:45 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:45 21:45 23:45  
    Green Farm E direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:47 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:46 21:46 23:46  
    Mont Mado E direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:48 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:47 21:47 23:47  
    Chestnut Grove E direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:52 09:13 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:48 21:48 23:48  
    Rue Militaire S direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:52 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:49 21:49 23:49  
    Hautes Croix Store S direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:53 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:49 21:49 23:49  
    Les Ruettes S direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:55 09:15 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:50 21:50 23:50  
    Chemin de Herupe S direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:56 09:16 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:51 21:51 23:51  
    Rue de la Chesnaie S direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:57 09:17 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:02 19:52 21:52 23:52  
    Rue de Bechet S direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:58 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:53 21:53 23:53  
    Sion Village S direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:59 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:54 21:54 23:54  
    Town And Country direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:00 09:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:34 19:04 19:54 21:54 23:54  
    Surville Cemetery S direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:01 09:22 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:55 21:55 23:55  
    La Hougue Avenue S direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:01 09:22 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:55 21:55 23:55  
    Rue des Arbres direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:01 09:22 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:55 21:55 23:55  
    La Hougue Avenue S direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:02 09:25 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:55 21:55 23:55  
    Rue des Cotils direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:02 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:55 21:55 23:55  
    Mont a l'Abbe Sch S direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:03 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:56 21:56 23:56  
    The Powerhouse S direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:04 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:07 19:57 21:57 23:57  
    Jardin des Carreaux direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:05 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:58 21:58 23:58  
    Leamington Court direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:06 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:59 21:59 23:59  
    Gloster Terrace S direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:07 09:31 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:17 18:41 19:10 20:00 22:00 00:00  
    Pomona Road S direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:08 09:32 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:42 17:42 18:17 18:41 19:10 20:00 22:00 00:00  
    The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:09 09:33 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:43 17:43 18:18 18:42 19:11 20:01 22:01 00:01  
    Spectrum direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:10 09:34 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:44 17:44 18:19 18:44 19:13 20:03 22:03 00:03  
    Castle Street direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:11 09:35 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:45 17:45 18:20 18:45 19:14 20:04 22:04 00:04  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:47 08:30 09:42 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:26 18:47 19:16 20:06 22:06 00:06  

      Liberation Station - St John's Church - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand N     
      Bus Station Stand J     
      Broad Street     
      Gloucester Street N     
      Pomona Road N     
      Gloster Terrace N     
      Queens Lane     
      Chestnut Farm     
      The Powerhouse N     
      Mont a l'Abbe Sch N     
      Ruelle de Rauvlet     
      La Hougue Avenue N     
      The Union Inn     
      Surville Cemetery N     
      Sion Lodge     
      Sion Village N     
      Rue de Bechet N     
      Rue de la Chesnaie N     
      Chemin de Herupe N     
      Les Ruettes N     
      Hautes Croix Store N     
      Hautes Croix Store W     
      Rue Militaire N     
      Chestnut Grove W     
      Mont Mado W     
      Green Farm W     
      Fremont Perle S     
      St Johns Church     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:25 23:25  
      Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 22:25 23:25  
      Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 - -  
      Broad Street direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:22 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:28 20:28 22:28 23:28  
      Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:24 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:30 23:30  
      Pomona Road N direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:24 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:30 20:30 22:31 23:31  
      Gloster Terrace N direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:31 23:31  
      Queens Lane direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:25 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:31 19:31 20:31 22:32 23:32  
      Chestnut Farm direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:26 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:32 19:32 20:32 22:33 23:33  
      The Powerhouse N direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:33 23:33  
      Mont a l'Abbe Sch N direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:27 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:33 19:33 20:33 22:34 23:34  
      Ruelle de Rauvlet direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:28 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:34 23:34  
      La Hougue Avenue N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:28 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:35 23:35  
      The Union Inn direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:29 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:35 23:35  
      Surville Cemetery N direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:36 20:36 22:35 23:35  
      Sion Lodge direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:30 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:36 20:36 22:35 23:35  
      Sion Village N direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:37 19:37 20:37 22:36 23:36  
      Rue de Bechet N direction arrow Dep 07:01 07:31 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:37 19:37 20:37 22:36 23:36  
      Rue de la Chesnaie N direction arrow Dep 07:02 07:32 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:38 19:38 20:38 22:37 23:37  
      Chemin de Herupe N direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:39 19:39 20:39 22:37 23:37  
      Les Ruettes N direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:39 19:39 20:39 22:38 23:38  
      Hautes Croix Store N direction arrow Dep 07:03 07:33 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:39 19:39 20:39 22:38 23:38  
      Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:35 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:39 23:39  
      Rue Militaire N direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:35 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:40 23:40  
      Chestnut Grove W direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:37 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:41 23:41  
      Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:38 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:42 23:42  
      Green Farm W direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:38 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:43 23:43  
      Fremont Perle S direction arrow Dep 07:09 07:39 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:44 23:44  
      St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:11 07:41 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:45 23:45  

        Liberation Station - St John's Church - Inbound - Saturday

        St Johns Church     
        Fremont Perle N     
        Green Farm E     
        Mont Mado E     
        Chestnut Grove E     
        Rue Militaire S     
        Hautes Croix Store S     
        Les Ruettes S     
        Chemin de Herupe S     
        Rue de la Chesnaie S     
        Rue de Bechet S     
        Sion Village S     
        Town And Country     
        Surville Cemetery S     
        Rue des Arbres     
        La Hougue Avenue S     
        Rue des Cotils     
        Mont a l'Abbe Sch S     
        The Powerhouse S     
        Jardin des Carreaux     
        Leamington Court     
        Gloster Terrace S     
        Pomona Road S     
        The Parade     
        Spectrum     
        Castle Street     
        Bus Station     
        St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:45  
        Fremont Perle N direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:45  
        Green Farm E direction arrow Dep 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:46 21:46 23:46  
        Mont Mado E direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 18:47 19:47 21:47 23:47  
        Chestnut Grove E direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 18:48 19:48 21:48 23:48  
        Rue Militaire S direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:49 21:49 23:49  
        Hautes Croix Store S direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:49 21:49 23:49  
        Les Ruettes S direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:50  
        Chemin de Herupe S direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:51 19:51 21:51 23:51  
        Rue de la Chesnaie S direction arrow Dep 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 18:52 19:52 21:52 23:52  
        Rue de Bechet S direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:32 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:53  
        Sion Village S direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:33 09:33 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54  
        Town And Country direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54  
        Surville Cemetery S direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54  
        Rue des Arbres direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54  
        La Hougue Avenue S direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 18:55 19:55 21:55 23:55  
        Rue des Cotils direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 18:55 19:55 21:55 23:55  
        Mont a l'Abbe Sch S direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 18:56 19:56 21:56 23:56  
        The Powerhouse S direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 18:57 19:57 21:57 23:57  
        Jardin des Carreaux direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 18:58 19:58 21:58 23:58  
        Leamington Court direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 18:59 19:59 21:59 23:59  
        Gloster Terrace S direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41 19:00 20:00 22:00 00:00  
        Pomona Road S direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:00 20:00 22:00 00:00  
        The Parade direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:01 20:01 22:01 00:01  
        Spectrum direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:42 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44 19:03 20:03 22:03 00:03  
        Castle Street direction arrow Dep 07:44 08:43 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45 19:04 20:04 22:04 00:04  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:46 08:48 09:50 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:47 19:06 20:06 22:06 00:06  

          Liberation Station - St John's Church - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand J     
          Broad Street     
          Gloucester Street N     
          Pomona Road N     
          Gloster Terrace N     
          Queens Lane     
          Chestnut Farm     
          The Powerhouse N     
          Mont a l'Abbe Sch N     
          Ruelle de Rauvlet     
          La Hougue Avenue N     
          The Union Inn     
          Surville Cemetery N     
          Sion Lodge     
          Sion Village N     
          Rue de Bechet N     
          Rue de la Chesnaie N     
          Chemin de Herupe N     
          Les Ruettes N     
          Hautes Croix Store N     
          Hautes Croix Store W     
          Rue Militaire N     
          Chestnut Grove W     
          Mont Mado W     
          Green Farm W     
          Fremont Perle S     
          St Johns Church     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
          Bus Station Stand J direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00  
          Broad Street direction arrow Dep 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04  
          Gloucester Street N direction arrow Dep 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06  
          Pomona Road N direction arrow Dep 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06  
          Gloster Terrace N direction arrow Dep 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07  
          Queens Lane direction arrow Dep 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07  
          Chestnut Farm direction arrow Dep 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08  
          The Powerhouse N direction arrow Dep 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09  
          Mont a l'Abbe Sch N direction arrow Dep 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09  
          Ruelle de Rauvlet direction arrow Dep 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10  
          La Hougue Avenue N direction arrow Dep 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10  
          The Union Inn direction arrow Dep 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11  
          Surville Cemetery N direction arrow Dep 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12  
          Sion Lodge direction arrow Dep 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12  
          Sion Village N direction arrow Dep 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14  
          Rue de Bechet N direction arrow Dep 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14  
          Rue de la Chesnaie N direction arrow Dep 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15  
          Chemin de Herupe N direction arrow Dep 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16  
          Les Ruettes N direction arrow Dep 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16  
          Hautes Croix Store N direction arrow Dep 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16  
          Hautes Croix Store W direction arrow Dep 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19  
          Rue Militaire N direction arrow Dep 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19  
          Chestnut Grove W direction arrow Dep 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21  
          Mont Mado W direction arrow Dep 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23  
          Green Farm W direction arrow Dep 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23  
          Fremont Perle S direction arrow Dep 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24  
          St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27  

            Liberation Station - St John's Church - Inbound - Sunday

            St Johns Church     
            Fremont Perle N     
            Green Farm E     
            Mont Mado E     
            Chestnut Grove E     
            Rue Militaire S     
            Hautes Croix Store S     
            Les Ruettes S     
            Chemin de Herupe S     
            Rue de la Chesnaie S     
            Rue de Bechet S     
            Sion Village S     
            Town And Country     
            Surville Cemetery S     
            Rue des Arbres     
            La Hougue Avenue S     
            Rue des Cotils     
            Mont a l'Abbe Sch S     
            The Powerhouse S     
            Jardin des Carreaux     
            Leamington Court     
            Gloster Terrace S     
            Pomona Road S     
            The Parade     
            Spectrum     
            Castle Street     
            Bus Station     
            St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40  
            Fremont Perle N direction arrow Dep 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40  
            Green Farm E direction arrow Dep 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41  
            Mont Mado E direction arrow Dep 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42  
            Chestnut Grove E direction arrow Dep 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43  
            Rue Militaire S direction arrow Dep 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44  
            Hautes Croix Store S direction arrow Dep 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44  
            Les Ruettes S direction arrow Dep 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45  
            Chemin de Herupe S direction arrow Dep 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46  
            Rue de la Chesnaie S direction arrow Dep 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47  
            Rue de Bechet S direction arrow Dep 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48  
            Sion Village S direction arrow Dep 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49  
            Town And Country direction arrow Dep 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:49  
            Surville Cemetery S direction arrow Dep 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:49  
            Rue des Arbres direction arrow Dep 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:49  
            La Hougue Avenue S direction arrow Dep 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
            Rue des Cotils direction arrow Dep 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51  
            Mont a l'Abbe Sch S direction arrow Dep 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52  
            The Powerhouse S direction arrow Dep 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53  
            Jardin des Carreaux direction arrow Dep 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54  
            Leamington Court direction arrow Dep 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55  
            Gloster Terrace S direction arrow Dep 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:56  
            Pomona Road S direction arrow Dep 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:56  
            The Parade direction arrow Dep 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:57  
            Spectrum direction arrow Dep 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:59  
            Castle Street direction arrow Dep 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:00  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:02