Timetables

Route 6

Origin - Destination - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station Stand H     
West Park Slipway     
West Park Shelter     
Bay View Court     
Bellozanne Road     
Clos St Andre N     
Landscape Grove N     
Jersey Hospice     
Landscape Grove S     
Clos St Andre S     
Bellozanne Avenue     
George V Homes     
Century Buildings     
Castle Street     
Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand H direction arrow Dep 08:30 10:30 12:30 15:30  
West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 08:32 10:32 12:32 15:32  
West Park Shelter direction arrow Dep 08:33 10:33 12:33 15:33  
Bay View Court direction arrow Dep 08:35 10:35 12:35 15:35  
Bellozanne Road direction arrow Dep 08:35 10:35 12:35 15:35  
Clos St Andre N direction arrow Dep 08:38 10:38 12:38 15:38  
Landscape Grove N direction arrow Dep 08:39 10:39 12:39 15:39  
Jersey Hospice direction arrow Dep 08:40 10:40 12:40 15:40  
Landscape Grove S direction arrow Dep 08:43 10:43 12:43 15:43  
Clos St Andre S direction arrow Dep 08:46 10:46 12:46 15:46  
Bellozanne Avenue direction arrow Dep 08:48 10:48 12:48 15:48  
George V Homes direction arrow Dep 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:49  
Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:52  
Castle Street direction arrow Dep 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:54  
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 08:55 10:55 12:55 15:55