Timetables

Route 7

Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Outbound - Monday-Friday

Bus Station     
Bus Station Stand N     
Bus Station Stand I     
West Park Slipway     
West Park Shelter     
Bay View Court     
Bellozanne Road     
First Tower W     
St Andrews Park W     
Millbrook W     
Hollydale Estate N     
Mont Cambrai N     
Ville Emphrie N     
St Lawrence Church N     
Three Oaks N     
Hamptonne Museum     
Oxenford Close N     
Carrefour Selous W     
Six Roads W     
Broadfields N     
La Ruette N     
Rue de Bel Air W     
St Marys Garage W     
Bethlehem Chapel W     
St Marys Church W     
St Marys School E     
West View Hotel N     
Haute Tombette N     
Rue d'Olive N     
Devils Hole     
Rue d'Olive S     
Timaru Farm     
Rue du Cerf E     
St John Cemetery E     
St Johns Church     
Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:35 07:10 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:20 18:10 19:10 21:10 23:10  
Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23:10  
Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 06:35 07:10 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:20 18:10 19:10 21:10 -  
West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 06:36 07:11 08:26 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:21 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11  
West Park Shelter direction arrow Dep 06:37 07:12 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:22 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12  
Bay View Court direction arrow Dep 06:38 07:13 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:23 18:13 19:13 21:13 23:13  
Bellozanne Road direction arrow Dep 06:39 07:14 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:24 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:14  
First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:15 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:27 18:17 19:15 21:15 23:15  
St Andrews Park W direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:15 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:27 18:17 19:15 21:15 23:15  
Millbrook W direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:16 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:28 18:18 19:16 21:16 23:16  
Hollydale Estate N direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:18 08:35 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:30 18:20 19:18 21:18 23:18  
Mont Cambrai N direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:19 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:31 18:21 19:19 21:19 23:19  
Ville Emphrie N direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:19 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:31 18:21 19:19 21:19 23:19  
St Lawrence Church N direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:21 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:33 18:23 19:21 21:21 23:21  
Three Oaks N direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:21 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:33 18:23 19:21 21:21 23:21  
Hamptonne Museum direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:22 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:34 18:24 19:22 21:22 23:22  
Oxenford Close N direction arrow Dep 06:47 07:22 08:39 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:34 18:24 19:22 21:22 23:22  
Carrefour Selous W direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:23 08:40 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:35 18:25 19:22 21:22 23:22  
Six Roads W direction arrow Dep 06:50 07:25 08:42 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:37 18:27 19:24 21:24 23:24  
Broadfields N direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:27 08:44 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:39 18:29 19:26 21:26 23:26  
La Ruette N direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:28 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:30 19:28 21:28 23:28  
Rue de Bel Air W direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:28 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:30 19:28 21:28 23:28  
St Marys Garage W direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:28 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:30 19:28 21:28 23:28  
Bethlehem Chapel W direction arrow Dep 06:53 07:28 08:45 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:30 19:28 21:28 23:28  
St Marys Church W direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:29 08:46 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:41 18:31 19:29 21:29 23:29  
St Marys School E direction arrow Dep 06:55 07:30 08:47 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:42 18:32 19:30 21:30 23:30  
West View Hotel N direction arrow Dep 06:57 07:32 08:49 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:44 18:34 19:32 21:32 23:32  
Haute Tombette N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:33 08:50 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:45 18:35 19:33 21:33 23:33  
Rue d'Olive N direction arrow Dep 07:00 07:35 08:52 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:47 18:37 19:37 21:35 23:35  
Devils Hole direction arrow Dep 07:05 07:40 08:57 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:52 18:42 19:40 21:40 23:40  
Rue d'Olive S direction arrow Dep 07:06 07:41 09:02 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 17:53 18:43 19:43 21:41 -  
Timaru Farm direction arrow Dep 07:07 07:42 09:02 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 17:54 18:44 19:44 21:42 23:44  
Rue du Cerf E direction arrow Dep 07:08 07:43 09:02 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:44 21:42 23:44  
St John Cemetery E direction arrow Dep 07:09 07:44 09:02 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:56 18:46 19:44 21:43 23:44  
St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:13 07:45 09:03 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:48 19:45 21:45 23:45  

    Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Inbound - Monday-Friday

    St Johns Church     
    St John Cemetery W     
    Rue du Cerf W     
    Haute Tombette S     
    West View Hotel S     
    St Marys School W     
    St Marys Church E     
    Bethlehem Chapel E     
    St Marys Garage E     
    Rue de Bel Air E     
    La Ruette S     
    Broadfields S     
    Six Roads E     
    Carrefour Selous E     
    Oxenford Close S     
    Three Oaks S     
    St Lawrence Church S     
    Ville Emphrie S     
    Mont Cambrai S     
    Hollydale Estate S     
    Millbrook E     
    St Andrews Park E     
    First Tower E     
    Bellozanne Avenue     
    George V Homes     
    Century Buildings     
    Castle Street     
    Bus Station     
    St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:50 23:50  
    St John Cemetery W direction arrow Dep 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:51 23:51  
    Rue du Cerf W direction arrow Dep 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:52 23:52  
    Haute Tombette S direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:35 07:49 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:54 23:54  
    West View Hotel S direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:57 23:57  
    St Marys School W direction arrow Dep 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:58 23:58  
    St Marys Church E direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:59 23:59  
    Bethlehem Chapel E direction arrow Dep 07:20 07:40 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:00 00:00  
    St Marys Garage E direction arrow Dep 07:21 07:41 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 23:01 00:01  
    Rue de Bel Air E direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:42 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 23:02 00:02  
    La Ruette S direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:42 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 23:02 00:02  
    Broadfields S direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:43 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 23:03 00:03  
    Six Roads E direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:44 07:59 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 23:04 00:04  
    Carrefour Selous E direction arrow Dep 07:25 07:45 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 23:05 00:05  
    Oxenford Close S direction arrow Dep 07:26 07:46 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:06 00:06  
    Three Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:26 07:46 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:06 00:06  
    St Lawrence Church S direction arrow Dep 07:28 07:49 08:04 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 23:08 00:08  
    Ville Emphrie S direction arrow Dep 07:29 07:50 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:09 00:09  
    Mont Cambrai S direction arrow Dep 07:29 07:50 08:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 23:10 00:10  
    Hollydale Estate S direction arrow Dep 07:31 07:52 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:11 00:11  
    Millbrook E direction arrow Dep 07:32 07:53 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 23:12 00:12  
    St Andrews Park E direction arrow Dep 07:33 07:54 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 23:13 00:13  
    First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:00 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:15 00:15  
    Bellozanne Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:01 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 23:16 00:16  
    George V Homes direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:02 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 23:17 00:17  
    Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 07:38 08:03 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 23:18 00:18  
    Castle Street direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:04 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 23:19 00:19  
    Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:15 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:30 19:26 20:26 21:26 23:21 00:21  

      Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Outbound - Saturday

      Bus Station     
      Bus Station Stand N     
      Bus Station Stand I     
      West Park Slipway     
      West Park Shelter     
      Bay View Court     
      Bellozanne Road     
      First Tower W     
      St Andrews Park W     
      Millbrook W     
      Hollydale Estate N     
      Mont Cambrai N     
      Ville Emphrie N     
      St Lawrence Church N     
      Three Oaks N     
      Hamptonne Museum     
      Oxenford Close N     
      Carrefour Selous W     
      Six Roads W     
      Broadfields N     
      La Ruette N     
      Rue de Bel Air W     
      St Marys Garage W     
      Bethlehem Chapel W     
      St Marys Church W     
      St Marys School E     
      West View Hotel N     
      Haute Tombette N     
      Rue d'Olive N     
      Devils Hole     
      Rue d'Olive S     
      Timaru Farm     
      Rue du Cerf E     
      St John Cemetery E     
      St Johns Church     
      Bus Station direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:10 21:10 23:10  
      Bus Station Stand N direction arrow Dep - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23:10  
      Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:10 19:10 21:10 -  
      West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11  
      West Park Shelter direction arrow Dep 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12  
      Bay View Court direction arrow Dep 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 19:13 21:13 23:13  
      Bellozanne Road direction arrow Dep 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:14  
      First Tower W direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:15 19:15 21:15 23:15  
      St Andrews Park W direction arrow Dep 06:45 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:15 19:15 21:15 23:15  
      Millbrook W direction arrow Dep 06:46 07:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:16 19:16 21:16 23:16  
      Hollydale Estate N direction arrow Dep 06:48 07:48 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:18 19:18 21:18 23:18  
      Mont Cambrai N direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:49 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:19 19:19 21:19 23:19  
      Ville Emphrie N direction arrow Dep 06:49 07:49 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:19 19:19 21:19 23:19  
      St Lawrence Church N direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:21  
      Three Oaks N direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:21  
      Hamptonne Museum direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:21  
      Oxenford Close N direction arrow Dep 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:21  
      Carrefour Selous W direction arrow Dep 06:52 07:52 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:22 19:22 21:22 23:22  
      Six Roads W direction arrow Dep 06:54 07:54 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:24 19:24 21:24 23:24  
      Broadfields N direction arrow Dep 06:56 07:56 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:26 19:26 21:26 23:26  
      La Ruette N direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:28  
      Rue de Bel Air W direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:28  
      St Marys Garage W direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:28  
      Bethlehem Chapel W direction arrow Dep 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:28  
      St Marys Church W direction arrow Dep 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:29 19:29 21:29 23:29  
      St Marys School E direction arrow Dep 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:30  
      West View Hotel N direction arrow Dep 07:02 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:32  
      Haute Tombette N direction arrow Dep 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:33  
      Rue d'Olive N direction arrow Dep 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:35 19:35 21:35 23:35  
      Devils Hole direction arrow Dep 07:10 08:10 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:40 19:40 21:40 23:40  
      Rue d'Olive S direction arrow Dep 07:11 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:41 19:41 21:41 23:41  
      Timaru Farm direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:42  
      Rue du Cerf E direction arrow Dep 07:12 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:42  
      St John Cemetery E direction arrow Dep 07:13 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:43 19:43 21:43 23:43  
      St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:15 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:45  

        Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Inbound - Saturday

        St Johns Church     
        St John Cemetery W     
        Rue du Cerf W     
        Haute Tombette S     
        West View Hotel S     
        St Marys School W     
        St Marys Church E     
        Bethlehem Chapel E     
        St Marys Garage E     
        Rue de Bel Air E     
        La Ruette S     
        Broadfields S     
        Six Roads E     
        Carrefour Selous E     
        Oxenford Close S     
        Three Oaks S     
        St Lawrence Church S     
        Ville Emphrie S     
        Mont Cambrai S     
        Hollydale Estate S     
        Millbrook E     
        St Andrews Park E     
        First Tower E     
        Bellozanne Avenue     
        George V Homes     
        Century Buildings     
        Castle Street     
        Bus Station     
        St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 07:15 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:50 23:50  
        St John Cemetery W direction arrow Dep 07:16 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 22:51 23:51  
        Rue du Cerf W direction arrow Dep 07:17 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 22:52 23:52  
        Haute Tombette S direction arrow Dep 07:19 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:54 23:54  
        West View Hotel S direction arrow Dep 07:22 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:57 23:57  
        St Marys School W direction arrow Dep 07:23 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:58 23:58  
        St Marys Church E direction arrow Dep 07:24 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:59 23:59  
        Bethlehem Chapel E direction arrow Dep 07:25 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 23:00 00:00  
        St Marys Garage E direction arrow Dep 07:26 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 23:01 00:01  
        Rue de Bel Air E direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 23:02 00:02  
        La Ruette S direction arrow Dep 07:27 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 23:02 00:02  
        Broadfields S direction arrow Dep 07:28 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 23:03 00:03  
        Six Roads E direction arrow Dep 07:29 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 23:04 00:04  
        Carrefour Selous E direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05 00:05  
        Oxenford Close S direction arrow Dep 07:30 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 23:05 00:05  
        Three Oaks S direction arrow Dep 07:31 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 23:06 00:06  
        St Lawrence Church S direction arrow Dep 07:33 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 23:08 00:08  
        Ville Emphrie S direction arrow Dep 07:34 08:09 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:09 20:09 21:09 23:09 00:09  
        Mont Cambrai S direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:10 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:10 20:10 21:10 23:10 00:10  
        Hollydale Estate S direction arrow Dep 07:35 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 23:10 00:10  
        Millbrook E direction arrow Dep 07:36 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 23:11 00:11  
        St Andrews Park E direction arrow Dep 07:37 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 23:12 00:12  
        First Tower E direction arrow Dep 07:39 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 23:14 00:14  
        Bellozanne Avenue direction arrow Dep 07:40 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 23:15 00:15  
        George V Homes direction arrow Dep 07:41 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 23:16 00:16  
        Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 07:42 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 23:17 00:17  
        Castle Street direction arrow Dep 07:43 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 23:18 00:18  
        Bus Station direction arrow Dep 07:45 08:20 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:20 20:20 21:20 23:20 00:20  

          Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Outbound - Sunday

          Bus Station     
          Bus Station Stand I     
          West Park Slipway     
          West Park Shelter     
          Bay View Court     
          Bellozanne Road     
          First Tower W     
          St Andrews Park W     
          Millbrook W     
          Hollydale Estate N     
          Mont Cambrai N     
          Ville Emphrie N     
          St Lawrence Church N     
          Three Oaks N     
          Hamptonne Museum     
          Oxenford Close N     
          Carrefour Selous W     
          Six Roads W     
          Broadfields N     
          La Ruette N     
          Rue de Bel Air W     
          St Marys Garage W     
          Bethlehem Chapel W     
          St Marys Church W     
          St Marys School E     
          West View Hotel N     
          Haute Tombette N     
          Rue d'Olive N     
          Devils Hole     
          Rue d'Olive S     
          Timaru Farm     
          Rue du Cerf E     
          St John Cemetery E     
          St Johns Church     
          Bus Station direction arrow Dep 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  
          Bus Station Stand I direction arrow Dep 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  
          West Park Slipway direction arrow Dep 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01  
          West Park Shelter direction arrow Dep 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  
          Bay View Court direction arrow Dep 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03  
          Bellozanne Road direction arrow Dep 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04  
          First Tower W direction arrow Dep 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07  
          St Andrews Park W direction arrow Dep 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07  
          Millbrook W direction arrow Dep 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08  
          Hollydale Estate N direction arrow Dep 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10  
          Mont Cambrai N direction arrow Dep 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11  
          Ville Emphrie N direction arrow Dep 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11  
          St Lawrence Church N direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13  
          Three Oaks N direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13  
          Hamptonne Museum direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13  
          Oxenford Close N direction arrow Dep 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13  
          Carrefour Selous W direction arrow Dep 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14  
          Six Roads W direction arrow Dep 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16  
          Broadfields N direction arrow Dep 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18  
          La Ruette N direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
          Rue de Bel Air W direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
          St Marys Garage W direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
          Bethlehem Chapel W direction arrow Dep 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
          St Marys Church W direction arrow Dep 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21  
          St Marys School E direction arrow Dep 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22  
          West View Hotel N direction arrow Dep 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24  
          Haute Tombette N direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
          Rue d'Olive N direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
          Devils Hole direction arrow Dep 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25  
          Rue d'Olive S direction arrow Dep 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33  
          Timaru Farm direction arrow Dep 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34  
          Rue du Cerf E direction arrow Dep 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34  
          St John Cemetery E direction arrow Dep 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35  
          St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37  

            Liberation Station - St Johns Church - Inbound - Sunday

            St Johns Church     
            St John Cemetery W     
            Rue du Cerf W     
            Haute Tombette S     
            West View Hotel S     
            St Marys School W     
            St Marys Church E     
            Bethlehem Chapel E     
            St Marys Garage E     
            Rue de Bel Air E     
            La Ruette S     
            Broadfields S     
            Six Roads E     
            Carrefour Selous E     
            Oxenford Close S     
            Three Oaks S     
            St Lawrence Church S     
            Ville Emphrie S     
            Mont Cambrai S     
            Hollydale Estate S     
            Millbrook E     
            St Andrews Park E     
            First Tower E     
            Bellozanne Avenue     
            George V Homes     
            Century Buildings     
            Castle Street     
            Bus Station     
            St Johns Church direction arrow Dep 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30  
            St John Cemetery W direction arrow Dep 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31  
            Rue du Cerf W direction arrow Dep 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32  
            Haute Tombette S direction arrow Dep 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34  
            West View Hotel S direction arrow Dep 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37  
            St Marys School W direction arrow Dep 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38  
            St Marys Church E direction arrow Dep 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39  
            Bethlehem Chapel E direction arrow Dep 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40  
            St Marys Garage E direction arrow Dep 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41  
            Rue de Bel Air E direction arrow Dep 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
            La Ruette S direction arrow Dep 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42  
            Broadfields S direction arrow Dep 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43  
            Six Roads E direction arrow Dep 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44  
            Carrefour Selous E direction arrow Dep 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45  
            Oxenford Close S direction arrow Dep 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46  
            Three Oaks S direction arrow Dep 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46  
            St Lawrence Church S direction arrow Dep 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48  
            Ville Emphrie S direction arrow Dep 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48  
            Mont Cambrai S direction arrow Dep 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49  
            Hollydale Estate S direction arrow Dep 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50  
            Millbrook E direction arrow Dep 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51  
            St Andrews Park E direction arrow Dep 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52  
            First Tower E direction arrow Dep 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54  
            Bellozanne Avenue direction arrow Dep 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55  
            George V Homes direction arrow Dep 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56  
            Century Buildings direction arrow Dep 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 19:57  
            Castle Street direction arrow Dep 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58  
            Bus Station direction arrow Dep 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04